Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
0892 600 940 FIBER PLUS86043 
3M 51002 DMS Geral Purpose Body Filler - Sparkel (29-4794-3)313638 
3M 51003 DMS Heavy Geral Purpose Filler - Sparkel (29-4739-8)313637 
3M 51004 DMS General Purpose Filler (34-2977-6)602483 
3M Premium Body Filler 50597 Sparkel (30-4224-9)304299 
3M PREMIUM BODY FILLER 50598 SPARKEL (30-4218-1)304303 
506 Thermofix319152 
769R SPACKEL67932 
779R SPACKEL67933 
A 34 - MIX43586 
A35-MIX41976 
Akrylbasert Formtre319087 
Allroundsparkel PP100603200 
ARDEX A3175417 
Ardex F5315532 
ARDEX FA 2075603 
ARDEX K1443587 
ARDEX K200075418 
ARDEX K22110537 
Ardex K22F315515 
ARDEX K541977 
ARDEX K7041566 
ARDEX K75110538 
ARDEX K8075419 
ARDEX S941975 
Ardex W820315516 
BERNER SPARKELMASSE FIN51739 
BERNER SPARKELMASSE SUPER52196 
BERNER SPRØYTESPARKEL52207 
BETONGSPACKEL52809 
BOSTIK Floor Screed 1010 Tick Flow86024 
BOSTIK Floor Screed 1030 Flexi91218 
BOSTIK FOOR SC 1040 Fiber Quick85889 
BOSTIK GULVSPARKEL EKSPRESS85891 
BOSTIK Screed 3010 Combi 1091217 
BOSTIK Screed 3010 Dry Mortar91216 
BOSTIK Screed 3020 Finish91985 
Bostik Screed 3030 Build 10308214 
BÅTPLAST (POLYESTER) PP302443 
CARStyling Universal IV Plus608266 
CASCO CEMENT RAPID (3678)39524 
CASCO CEMENT RAPID (3678)39524 
CASCO HUSFIX (3676)35116 
CASCO HUSFIX (3676)35116 
CASCO KOMBIPLAN (3707)150660 
CASCO KOMBIPLAN (3707)150660 
CASCO REPORAPID (3681)35117 
CASCO REPORAPID (3681)35117 
CASCO SUPERPLAN (3668)39523 
CASCO SUPERPLAN (3668)39523 
CASCO THERMOPLAN GA56445 
Conplan ECO600787 
Conplan ECO F600786 
Conplan ECO R600785 
Conplan ECO VR600784 
CS SOFT SPARKEL C-127.97254617 
Deka-Spachtel602357 
DINITROL 506 THERMOFIX68604 
DINITROL 6050 POLYSTAR85606 
Dinitrol 6085602308 
Elastic Plastic Padding 180ml603972 
ELVERKWOOD, KOMPONENT B70274 
ELWERKWOOD, KOMPONENT A70271 
Epifanes Epoksy Sparkel 1500 Komp. A317296 
Epifanes Epoksy Sparkel 1500 Komp. B317297 
Epifanes Glassfiber Sparkel317308 
Epifanes Kombi sparkel317315 
Epoksysparkel A 30628319279 
Epoksysparkel A, base 30-628- 
Epoxy Hurtig Finsparkel - Base304087 
Epoxy Hurtig Finsparkel - Herder304088 
Fiber PLus sparkel 1,3 lit COMP A318791 
FILLER UTENDØRS 61257216 
Finsparkel 180ml603973 
FLOOR SCREED 1020 FLOW - 349985887 
FLOOR SCREED 1050 FIBER - 366485888 
FLYTSTØP110755 
Formbar reparsjonsvoks (Liberon nr 280)34724 
FULLGRUND 3508, 373350813369 
FULLGRUND 3508, 373350813369 
Gel Coat Sparkel304086 
Gelcoat filler 180ml603974 
Gelcoatsparkel- 
GELCOATSPARKEL 36-079 - 36-0792 - 36-0793 - 36-0794 - 36-0795 - 36-079170754 
GELCOATSPARKEL 36-079, 36-0792, 36-0793, 36-0794, 36-0795, 36-0796- 
Glasfibersparkel 180ml603975 
Glassfibersparkel 603201 
Glassfibersparkel 36-053305527 
Glassfibersparkel 36-062 A305225 
GLASSFIBERSPARKEL PLASTIC PADDING302464 
GLASURIT GLASFASERSPACHTEL 901-21 HELLBEIGE27319 
GLASURIT GLASFASERSPACHTEL 901-21 HELLBEIGE27319 
Hempel´s Epoxy Filler 3525917814 
HEMPEL´S PRO FILLER 35379, 353792960054129 
HEMPEL´S PROOF 10 67821/67853, 6782119990/678531999018171 
HERBOL - UNIVERSALSPARKEL102100 
Hey´di Alpha-Plan608069 
Hey´di Basic +PLUS600590 
Hey´di Cemflex Turbo603452 
Hey´di HP Fiber608054 
Hey´di Proplan Grov603454 
Hey´di Proplan Multi603449 
HEYDI BETONGPLAN24098 
HEYDI FIBERPLAN58786 
HEYDI FIBERPLAN PLUS302567 
HEYDI FINSPARKEL308188 
HEYDI FLYT102259 
HEYDI INDUSTRIPLAN308353 
HEYDI LETT REPP23750 
HEYDI PROPLAN SUPERFLYT302932 
HEYDI RETT PÅ GULVET NORMAL69442 
HUSFIX RAPID (3649)59454 
HUSFIX RAPID (3649)59454 
JOTUN SPARKEL FOR TRE OLJE31376 
Jotun Sparkel for treverk/Snikkerispackel- 
Kjemisk Metall603243 
KJEMISK METALL302533 
Kjemisk metall 180ml 603971 
KJEMISK METALL A 36-058A170727 
Kjemisk metall A, base 36-058A- 
Kjemiskt tre 180ml603976 
Knauf Aquapanel Fogspackel grå600833 
Knauf Aquapanel Grundputs hvit324646 
Knauf MP 75600831 
KOMBIRAPID (3729)59457 
KOMBIRAPID (3729)59457 
LATASTØP94189 
Lettvektssparkel PP100 180ml603977 
LITOSIV S40 FLYTSPARKEL 36-834259308 
Loctite 3463 153766304927 
MEGA REWOOD92597 
NM SPACKEL 2058076 
NM SPACKEL 206 LÄTT95045 
NM SPACKEL ELASTIC 7058058 
Norgips Multi-Finish324644 
P551-1052 NEXA AUTOCOLOR UNIVERSAL STOPPER130107 
PATTEX PLASTIC PADDING SUPER STÅL 62881683863 
PERAN AD BASE A60598 
PERMACRON-1K-FEINSPACHTEL R 66022.1 771530313 
PERMACRON-1K-FEINSPACHTEL R 66022.1 771530313 
Plan R35 Plus600788 
PLASTIC PADDING ELASTIC 25942618860 
PLASTIC PADDING FINSPARKEL PP 34-3518859 
PLASTIC PADDING GELCOAT-FILLER HVIT18871 
PLASTIC PADDING GLASSFIBERSPARKEL PP 14-15-19 RS 23142418861 
Plastic Padding Herdere Gul303042 
Plastic Padding Kjemisk Metall313936 
PLASTIC PADDING KJEMISK METALL PP 1-2-4-918863 
Plastic Padding Kjemisk Tre603168 
PLASTIC PADDING LEKKASJE-FIX PP 11-1018862 
PLASTIC PADDING MARINE FILLER ÅÅ 111-11318875 
Plastic Padding plast rep.sett603223 
Plastic Padding Plastic Filler 185 (komp.A)309947 
PLASTIC PADDING PP 10018856 
PLASTIC PADDING SPRØYTESPARKEL PP 70-7818857 
PLASTIC PADDING TREFYLLER PP 59-6318874 
PLASTIC PADDING ULTIMA PP 47-4818865 
PLASTOBOAT90759 
POLYESTER90756 
PORAVER 0,25-0,5 AND PORAVER 0,1-0,3100522 
PRESTO FLEX FINSPARKEL44410 
PRESTOLITH EASY LETTSPARKEL44414 
PRESTOLITH GLASSFIBERSPARKEL44409 
PRESTOLITH POLYESTERSPARKEL44408 
PRESTOLITH PRO FINSPARKEL44413 
PRESTOLITH PRO GLASSFIBERSPARKEL44412 
PROOF IT1822 
Raderal Fine Putty 0911 402533122012133244 
Raderal Fine Putty 0911 402533122012133244 
Raderal Glass Fibre Putty 2507 402533122020633245 
Raderal Glass Fibre Putty 2507 402533122020633245 
RADERAL-IR PREMIUM PUTTY 2035 402533123495153405 
RADERAL-IR PREMIUM PUTTY 2035 402533123495153405 
Relekta Universalsparkel607656 
RELO UNI26190 
RELOFINE26192 
RELOFIX26193 
Repafiller ute- 
RS CEMCRETE Regular White Base + Herder311437 
SCANDIA REPAFILLER UTE46059 
SCANDIA REPAFILLER UTE45587 
SCHØNOX AST (3757)102105 
SCHØNOX AST (3757)102105 
SCHÖNOX DS (3739)59444 
SCHÖNOX DS (3739)59444 
SCHÖNOX DSP (3742)300145 
SCHÖNOX DSP (3742)300145 
SCHÖNOX EF (3786)303526 
SCHÖNOX EF (3786)303526 
SCHÖNOX FIN (3787)303527 
SCHÖNOX FIN (3787)303527 
SCHÖNOX FS (3738)102103 
SCHÖNOX FS (3738)102103 
SCHÖNOX RR (3643)57991 
SCHÖNOX RR (3643)57991 
SCHÖNOX SEB PLUS (3733)59443 
SCHÖNOX SEB PLUS (3733)59443 
SCHÖNOX SEZ PLUS (3627)59453 
SCHÖNOX SEZ PLUS (3627)59453 
SCHÖNOX SP (3709)300350 
SCHÖNOX SP (3709)300350 
SCHÖNOX SP-X (3796)300153 
SCHÖNOX SP-X (3796)300153 
SCHÖNOX TX (3622)57986 
SCHÖNOX TX (3622)57986 
SCHÖNOX TX støvredusert (3788)304325 
SCHÖNOX TX støvredusert (3788)304325 
SCHÖNOX TXF (3762)303522 
SCHÖNOX TXF (3762)303522 
SCHÖNOX US (3623)58534 
SCHÖNOX US (3623)58534 
Sinksparkel 36-054- 
SPARTELMASSE FASER GLASFIB. ART.1126253043 
SPARTELMASSE FASER GLASFIB. ART.1126253043 
Spray-filler603192 
Sprutsparkel (36-689)306081 
SPRØYTESPARKEL, ART. NR. 892 600 191429 
STANDARDSPARKEL 36-051170240 
STANDOX PE SOFT STOPPER, 0208675154172 
STANDOX PE SOFT STOPPER, 0208675154172 
STANDOX PEFINE STOPPER (020 86506)150992 
STANDOX PEFINE STOPPER (020 86506)150992 
STANDOX SOFT SPACHTEL BEIGE318878 
STANDOX SOFT SPACHTEL BEIGE318878 
STANDOX-ZINK-FASERPLASTIC (020 86689)6592 
STANDOX-ZINK-FASERPLASTIC (020 86689)6592 
STÅLPLAST FINE KOMP A75587 
STÅLPLAST FINE KOMP A170649 
STÅLPLAST FLEXIBEL KOMP A75583 
STÅLPLAST FLEXIBEL KOMP A323340 
STÅLPLAST FLEXIBEL KOMP A170652 
STÅLPLAST GLASS FIBRE KOMP A75584 
STÅLPLAST GLASS FIBRE KOMP A170651 
STÅLPLAST LÄCK-FIXARE KOMP A170506 
STÅLPLAST MICRO KOMP A75585 
STÅLPLAST MICRO KOMP A321280 
STÅLPLAST MICRO KOMP A170650 
Stålplast Optimal komp.75588 
STÅLPLAST SNABBSPACKEL170508 
STÅLPLAST SPRAY FILLER 1K170648 
STÅLPLAST SPRAY FILLER 900 2K KOMP A170646 
STÅLPLAST SPRAYFILLER 1K75591 
STÅLPLAST SPRAYSPACKEL302038 
Superspackel Elastic308927 
TEMPOCRET (3650)150659 
TEMPOCRET (3650)150659 
UNIPLAN PRO607589 
UNIVERSAL SPARKELMASSE 631100814 
VAKU 50 PLASTSPARKEL, ART. NR. 0892 605 01302065 
VAKU Aluminiumssparkel (0892 606)318800 
Zinksparkel 36-054170257