Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
0893 223 SILIKONFETT, SPRAY85150 
0893 816 BREMSEPASTA HT85241 
AEROSHELL LGF58876 
Agip GR MU EP2310776 
Castrol Agri Grease Ultra607872 
Castrol Molub-Alloy 936 SF HEAVY SPRAY87485 
Castrol Optimol Olistamoly 2309963 
Castrol Optimol Optitemp Og 0309962 
Ceran AD Plus325515 
Ceran CA320854 
Ceran GEP320857 
Dynatrans AC 50320382 
HEAVY-DUTY GREASE120467 
K NATE311744 
K NATE 0315548 
K NATE 00311763 
K NATE EXTREME311799 
K NATE HEAT SHIELD320769 
K NATE NLGI 1311745 
K PLEX CLEAR NLGI 2311757 
K PLEX WHITE NLGI2311787 
Kluberbio LG 39-700321110 
Kluberfood NH1 94-402 (096097)321112 
KLUBERSYNTH HLR 46-371 012191323201 
L-GO 41033778 
LiCal EP 2320378 
LUBRA K HS1805 
Marson SY 00320377 
MOBILGEAR OGL 007 AEROSOL- 
MOBILGEAR OGL 007A54888 
MOBILGREASE XTC76866 
MOBILTEMP SHC 10054887 
MOBILTEMP SHC 460 SPECIAL54886 
Molub-Alloy 936 SF Heavy607876 
Molub-Alloy OG 936 SF Heavy607874 
MOLYKOTE 321R SPRAY85443 
MOOSE311765 
Multis Complex EP 2320381 
Multis Complex HV 2320380 
Multis Complex SHD 220320379 
Multis Complex SHD 460321764 
Multis EP 0320581 
Multis EP 00320582 
Multis EP 1320583 
Multis EP 3320585 
Multis MS 2320579 
Multis XHV 00320578 
Multis XHV 2320858 
Multis ZS 000320862 
SHELL GADUS S2 V100 2602786 
SHELL GADUS S2 V100 3602787 
SHELL GADUS S3 T100 2602788 
SHELL GADUS S3 V220 1.5602789 
SHELL GADUS S3 V220C 2602790 
SHELL GADUS S3 V460D 2602791 
Specis CU320861 
Stabutherm GH 461(020500)321114 
Vitt litiumfett310945 
White Lithium Grease310553