Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1615100080 - GIROLJE 1 L607716 
9730A2 - OLJE602650 
9730AF - OLJE318370 
9730AG - OLJE602233 
9734R7 - OLJE AT AM6-2/AT6607718 
9734S2 - OLJE607719 
9979A4 - Olje607720 
9979A7 - OLJE602234 
A0009899203 Automatolje607727 
A0019892803 Girolje Synt 75W-90 20L602235 
A0019893303 Bakakseldiff. Olje306846 
A0019899303 Bakakseldiff. olje607729 
A0029890603 09 ATF Olje607730 
ACM ATF TYPE D316278 
ACM DT Transmission Oil 30W316248 
ACM GL5 RPC 75W80315995 
Aerogear 1032319970 
Aerogear 823319981 
Agrol Hybran Plus307680 
Agrol Hybran Syntet307679 
Agrol Hypoid 307703 
Agrol Hypoid LS 307702 
Agrol Hypoid LS Syntet307738 
AKCELA HY-TRAN ULTRA308626 
Alphasyn T 10309740 
Alphasyn T 100602966 
Alphasyn T 150602968 
Alphasyn T 220602969 
ALPHASYN T 32053470 
Alphasyn T 46600090 
Alphasyn T 460314807 
Alphasyn T 68602971 
Ambra Mastertran308625 
ARAL DEGOL BMB 10083062 
Atf-Olje G052990A2170612 
ATF-OLJE G055005A2601116 
Atf-Olje G055025A2Flere 
ATF-OLJE G055540A2601098 
AUTO 15 S323837 
Automatic transmission fluid (85142817, 85142818)323835 
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID VOLVO 97342 ( 85120038 , 85120037)305135 
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID VOLVO 97342 ( 85120038 , 85120037)305135 
CARLUBE EP80W/90, GEAR OIL CARLUBE HYPOID EP80W90 GL5, HYPOID EP80W/9067688 
CARLUBE Q III TRANS FLUID XTE 10067679 
Carter EP 100319994 
Carter EP 150320004 
Carter EP 220320000 
Carter EP 320320001 
Carter EP 460320088 
Carter EP 68319997 
Carter EP 680320089 
Carter SH 150320090 
Carter SH 220320091 
Carter SY 220320092 
Carter SY 320320093 
Carter SY 460320094 
Carter XEP 220320095 
Castrol ATF Dex II Multivehicle314814 
Castrol ATF Dex II Multivehicle602517 
Castrol Axle EPX 80W-140602941 
Castrol Axle EPX 80W-90602945 
Castrol Axle EPX 85W-140602948 
Castrol Hyspin AWS 10309959 
Castrol Marine Gear Oil309735 
CASTROL MOLUB-ALLOY 491 C82413 
Castrol Optigear EP317765 
Castrol Optigear Synthetic X320686 
Castrol Optimol Opigear BM 1000309960 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTIGEAR BM 100200673 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTIGEAR BM 150200672 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTIGEAR BM 22082412 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTIGEAR BM 320200670 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTIGEAR BM 68200668 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTIGEAR RM082427 
Castrol Optimol optileb GT 460309961 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTILEB V 4682428 
CASTROL OPTIMOL VISCOGEN CL 2282429 
CASTROL OPTIMOL VISCOGEN KL 1582430 
CASTROL OPTIMOL VISCOGEN KL 2382431 
Castrol Premium Heavy Duty Plus602950 
Castrol Syntrans AT 75w/90305600 
Castrol Syntrans B 75W313292 
Castrol Syntrans V FE 75W - 80314803 
Castrol Syntrans V FE 75W-80313293 
Castrol Transmax DUAL314804 
Castrol Transmax DUAL317636 
CASTROL TRIBOL 1060/6882416 
CASTROL TRIBOL 110080565 
CASTROL TRIBOL 1390/22083061 
CASTROL TRIBOL 155582418 
Castrol Tribol 1730/100306114 
CASTROL TRIBOL 181080567 
CASTROL TRIBOL 184080568 
CASTROL TRIBOL 943 AW80564 
CAT TRANSMISSION AND DRIVE TRAIN OIL (TDTO) 50150524 
DeLaval Gearbox oil EP75W-90 for propeller agitators322170 
DeLaval Gearbox oil SAE80W-90 for alley scrapers322171 
DSG-OLJE G055529A2604043 
Durablend GL-4 SAE 75W80315992 
Durablend GL-4 SAE 75W80315992 
DURABLEND™ GL5 75W9093674 
DURABLEND™ GL5 LS 75W9093672 
Dynatrans AC 10W320376 
Dynatrans VX FE320370 
DynoCat MultiSync TDL 75W-90 GL-4/5307575 
DynoCat MultiSync TDL 80W-90 GL-4/5307573 
DynoCat ProSync TDL 75W-90 GL-4/5307574 
DynoCat SynTronic MTF 75W-80 GL-4307576 
ECO FLOW CVT FLUID318199 
EMGARD MTF 7000604047 
Energear Hypo 80W-90602956 
EP 80W-85320409 
Epona SA 150320054 
Epona SA 220320055 
Epona Z 100319993 
Epona Z 150325514 
Epona Z 220319999 
Epona Z 320320002 
Epona Z 460320056 
Epona Z 68319996 
Fendt Supertrans LS 85W-90600083 
Fluide XLD FE320369 
Fluidmatic DCT MV321405 
FORD OLJE TIL AUTOMATGEAR E-AW (170491)94726 
Gear Oils603415 
Gearoil 80W-90 GL-5 Mineral Hypoïd Oil319104 
Gearolje BO-DC ( 167682 )319545 
GEAROLJE SYNTETISK 75W-90 TDL311559 
GearWay LS S5 75W-90602671 
GearWay LS5 80W-140602661 
Girolje G052513A2604045 
Girolje G052532A2, G055532A2Flere 
GIROLJE G070726A2601104 
HiTEC 9388X Performance Additive325165 
HiTEC 419 Performance Additive325162 
HiTEC 9552 Performance Additive325166 
Hydraulic oil (85115159)323831 
Hypoid Syntet 75W-140318024 
Hypoid Syntet 75W-90318022 
HYPOIDOLJE 80W/9076604 
HYPOIDOLJE HELSYNTETISK 75W-14076607 
HYPOIDOLJE HELSYNTETISK 75W-9076606 
HYPOIDOLJE LS76605 
KLUBERSYNTH GH 6-80 ARTNO 012158201760 
KLUBERSYNTH GH 6-80 ARTNO 012158201760 
Klübersynth GH 6-680 (012164)321113 
LIFE EXTENSION 75W 75W 90 GL5318202 
Life Extension 75w90 LS GL5-2410318203 
LIFE EXTENSION 80W90 GL5318205 
LIFE EXTENSION 80W90 LS GL5318204 
LIFE EXTENSION 85W140 LS GL5318206 
Liquimatic JDF302964 
LoadWay PG 150602673 
Lodexol FS 75W90308169 
Lodexol SS 80W/140312445 
Lodexol XFS 80W140308170 
LUBRA K ATF311766 
LUBRIZOL 7993A44156 
MARIN GEAR 80W90318207 
Maxlife™ ATF601144 
MF Hypoid Extra 85W-140602959 
MOBIL ATF 20076864 
MOBIL ATF 3309314468 
MOBILTRANS HD 10W76865 
MOBILTRANS HD 3076862 
MOBILTRANS HD 50150525 
Moto Gear Oil 10W-40320410 
MPM ATF MB 236.10/236.12 1L321228 
MPM Autom. Trans Fluid Dexron II-D 1L321231 
MPM Autom. Trans Fluid Dexron III-F/G 1L321215 
MPM BorgWarner Haldex Fluid Gen I603403 
MPM BorgWarner Haldex Fluid Gen II-V603404 
MPM Gear Box Oil 75W-90 GL-4/5 Semi Synthetic313327 
MPM Gear Oil SAE 90 GL-5 Mineral314348 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-140 GL-5 Premium Synthetic Limited Slip Special313326 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-80 GL-4 Premium Synthetic Honda / Rover602543 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-80 GL-4 Semi Synthetic MHD602544 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-80 GL-5 Semi Synthetic RPC313294 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-85 GL-5 Premium Synthetic FE314346 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-90 GL-3/4/5 Premium Synthetic TDL314347 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-90 GL-4/5 Premium Synthetic Limited Slip313291 
MPM Gearboxoil 75W-80 GL-5 Premium Synthetic MTF314345 
MPM Gearboxoil 75W-90 GL-4 Premium Synthetic S4314344 
MPM GEAROIL 75W-140 LS 1 L321225 
MPM Gearoil 75W-80 MTF 1 L321210 
MPM Gearoil Premium Synth.75 W-90 S4 GL-4 1L321211 
MPM Gearoil RPC 75W-80 GL-5 1L321216 
MPM Marine FC-W Engine Oil 4-Stroke Outboard EHP 10W-30603103 
MPM SPECIAL DSG FLUID 1L321214 
Nevastane EP 680321401 
NEW ENERGY 75W90 GL5318211 
NEW ENERGY MULTI VEHICLE ATF318213 
OEM SPECIFIC 75W140 LS GL5318191 
OEM SPECIFIC 75W80 ZF318215 
OEM Specific ATF MB322247 
OEM SPECIFIC MULTI VEHICLE ATF FE318193 
Optigear 1100/220602960 
Optigear 1100/320607875 
OSS Girolje Syntetisk 75W-140 GL-5 limited slip317349 
OSS Marine Gir Oil Propeller Drive SAE 90319729 
OSS Marine Sterndrive High Performance319760 
Power steering oil (30741424)323829 
POWER TILT/TRIM FLUID190042 
Premium Blue™ GEO SAE 15W-40601145 
Q8 T 45 LS SAE 90317985 
Q8 T 45 LS SAE 90317985 
Q8 T 65 75W-90308682 
Q8 T 65 75W-90308682 
Q8 T55 80W-14083614 
Q8 T55 80W-14083614 
Q8 Trans XGS 75W-140308683 
Q8 Trans XGS 75W-140308683 
Q8 Trans XGS 75w-90317986 
Q8 Trans XGS 75w-90317986 
Shock Proof Gear Oil309361 
SIRKULASJONSOLJE 0367356 
SQUARE HLP 10082441 
SQUARE HLP 3282439 
SQUARE HLP 6882440 
SQUARE HVZ 3282437 
SQUARE HVZ 4682438 
Star-Trans 80W-110321766 
Subaru High Torque CVTF Linear316978 
SynPower ATF316008 
SynPower ATF 134316264 
SynPower ATF 134316264 
Synpower DCT VA316259 
Synpower DCT VA316259 
SynPower TDL 75W-90316003 
SYNPOWER™ ATF314068 
SynPower™ ATF +4601147 
SYNPOWER™ GL-5 75W140314072 
SYNPOWER™ TDL 75W-90314074 
Synthetic automatic transmission fluid (85112020)323832 
SYNTHETIC TRANSMISSION OIL 75W140 (3809438, 3809439, 3809440)82352 
SYNTHETIC TRANSMISSION OIL 75W140 (3809438, 3809439, 3809440)82352 
SYNTHETIC TRANSMISSION OIL 75W9082351 
Syntrans B 75 W309737 
TERRAIN CT 10319084 
Terrain CT 30308166 
Terrain CT 50308165 
Titan Cytrac MB Synth 75W-90607537 
Titan Utto Pro607539 
TOP BLEND 75W 90 UG315563 
TOP BLEND 80W 90311752 
TOP BLEND 85W140311777 
TOP BLEND 85W90 ISO 220315549 
TOP BLEND FG ISO 220311776 
TOP BLEND FG ISO 320318014 
TOP BLEND FG ISO 460315564 
TOP BLEND ISO 320311796 
TOP BLEND WAY ISO 68311791 
TOYOTA ATF DEXRON 3101745 
TOYOTA ATF JWS 3324130402 
TOYOTA ATF TVI101748 
TOYOTA CVT Fluid TC JWS 3320313910 
TOYOTA GEAR OIL 75 W-90101746 
TOYOTA GEAR OIL 80W-90101747 
Toyota Genuine Differential Gear Oil LX 75W-85602454 
TOYOTA LS DIFFERENTIAL OIL 85W90101742 
TRAKTOR TRANSMISJON SPECIAL76612 
TRANSMISJONSOLJE ATF DEX 276608 
TRANSMISJONSOLJE ATF DEX 376609 
TRANSMISJONSOLJE CAT76614 
TRANSMISJONSOLJE HTB76613 
Transmission oil (1161838, 1161839)323830 
TRANSMISSIONSOLJA (1161681)83800 
TRANSMISSIONSOLJA (1161681)83800 
Transmissionsolja 1161640 116154081151 
Transmissionsolja 1161640 116154081151 
Transmissionsolja 31256774-76313818 
Transmissionsolja 31256774-76313818 
TransWay ATF Extra602666 
TransWay ATF Ultra602662 
TransWay WB602687 
Ultraglide X5317778 
UNITRAC SAE 80W316297 
UNITRAC SAE 80W316297 
Valvoline ATF316273 
Valvoline ATF Dexron III/Mercon316245 
Valvoline ATF Dexron III/Mercon316245 
Valvoline Axle Oil 75W90315993 
Valvoline Axle Oil 75W90315993 
Valvoline AXLE OIL 75W90 LS315994 
Valvoline CVT315987 
Valvoline EP Outboard Gear Oil315996 
Valvoline GL4 80W90315997 
Valvoline HD AXLE OIL PRO 80W90 LS315998 
Valvoline HD AXLE OIL PRO 80W90 LS315998 
Valvoline HD GEAR OIL 80W90316285 
Valvoline TDL 80W90315989 
Valvoline Xtreme GL-5 SAE 80W90315999 
Valvoline Xtreme GL-5 SAE 80W90315999 
Valvoline™ ATF AW607750 
VALVOLINE™ ATF DEXRON III / MERCON92382 
Valvoline™ ATF PRO +4602146 
Valvoline™ ATF PRO 236.15602166 
Valvoline™ ATF TYPE D602147 
Valvoline™ CVT602167 
VALVOLINE™ DT TRANSMISSION OIL 30W317932 
VALVOLINE™ EP OUTBOARD GEAR OIL314054 
Valvoline™ EPG 150607751 
VALVOLINE™ EXTREME GL-5 80W9094461 
Valvoline™ GEAR OIL 75W80 RPC602172 
VALVOLINE™ GL4 80W90314055 
VALVOLINE™ GL5 80W9093676 
VALVOLINE™ GL5 80W90 LS93675 
VALVOLINE™ GL5 85W14093677 
VALVOLINE™ GL5 RPC 75W80314056 
Valvoline™ HD ATF607752 
Valvoline™ HD ATF PRO LD602153 
Valvoline™ HD AXLE OIL 75W140607753 
Valvoline™ HD AXLE OIL 75W90 LS602151 
Valvoline™ HD AXLE OIL 80W90602171 
Valvoline™ HD AXLE OIL 85W140602173 
Valvoline™ HD AXLE OIL PRO 80W90602168 
Valvoline™ HD AXLE OIL PRO 80W90 LD602169 
Valvoline™ HD GEAR OIL 80W90602174 
Valvoline™ HD GEAR OIL PRO 75W80602152 
Valvoline™ HD TDL PRO 75W90602170 
Valvoline™ TDL 75W90607755 
VALVOLINE™ TDL 80W90314058 
Valvoline™ UNITRAC SAE 80W607756 
XEP 80W90308164 
ZF Ecofluid M319991