Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
Actisorb CL10604300 
ActiSorb CL2307007 
Actisorb CL5604301 
ActiSorb S2307008 
ActiSorb S3325251 
ActiSorb S6310670 
Aliphatic Activator316226 
AmoMax 10 RS Gran 12-20322120 
AR-30180927 
AR-40182477 
ARI 100 EXL82358 
BIOCLEAN LIQUID BIOCATALYST60513 
CATALYST CR LIQ43949 
CLEAN-CAT FLYTENDE KATALYS.56328 
CRG-FR309307 
CRG-LHR312763 
CRITERION DN -200 CATALYST200047 
CS-GBC-176005 
DABCO 33 LV57013 
DABCO 33 LV94321 
DABCO BL-1194324 
DABCO K-15101021 
DABCO NE 30094322 
DABCO NE 300 BLOW KATALYSATOR170124 
DABCO T-12N101024 
DABCO T131100001 
DABCO XED 20 B170125 
DABCO XED 20 B94323 
DABCO XED 20A57017 
DIETANOLAMIN 80-85%602944 
DNX80520 
EPIKURE 8290-Y-6080992 
FCC GST310570 
FCC NEKTOR81473 
FCC REduceR-310569 
FLUID CATALYTIC CRACKING CATALYST59863 
GENOCURE BDK19710 
Gulftronic Media H51600805 
HDMax 200310667 
HTZ-581703 
HTZ-51323062 
IVOC-FB*4170879 
JEFFCAT DMEA190309 
JEFFCAT LED 103600244 
KAMFER DAB 823978 
KATALCO 22-1A83132 
Katalco 23-8E305986 
KATALCO 25-4Q102443 
Katalco 28-4Q305985 
KATALCO 28-4Q86519 
KATALCO 47-4Q102444 
KATALCO 50282495 
KATALCO 50382494 
Katalco 57-4Q305984 
KATALCO 57-4XQ102445 
KATALCO 61-2F320007 
KATALCO 83-3102446 
KATALCO 89-0EQ317613 
KATALCO 89-6GQ317614 
KATALCO 92-2B83133 
KATALCO 92-2F83134 
Katalco 94-1ZL318956 
KATALCO 94-IZT317615 
KATALCO 94-IZTP317612 
KATALCO CRG-FR13145 
KATALYSATOR 70075366 
KATALYSATOR POLYMAX 843+84546139 
KATALYSATORLØSNING BI-07151069 
KATALYSATORLØSNING SH-100302644 
KETJENFINE 542 (-9R -5R)101293 
KETJENFINE 647 (-3Q -1.3Q)101291 
KETJENFINE 757 (includes 1.3Q, 1.5Q, 3Q)58815 
KETJENFINE 757 REACT59864 
KETJENFINE 859101292 
KF-75669153 
KF-767314763 
KF-770304697 
KG55101294 
Lewatit K 7333304527 
MERGI FLYTENDE KATALYSATOR55801 
METATIN CAT. S-33-2629737 
METATIN CATALYST 812 E321474 
METATIN CATALYST S-33-26 (101111051)75347 
METATIN CATALYST S-33-26 (101111051)75347 
METATIN KATALYSATOR 812 E (101111065)120112 
METATIN KATALYSATOR 812 E (101111065)120112 
METATIN KATALYSATOR 812 E (101111065)- 
METATIN™ KATALYSATOR 812 E- 
METATIN™ KATALYSATOR S-33-26- 
MK-12181702 
MK-15183793 
Mk-151607916 
NA-ETHYLAT LØSUNG 21%54158 
NIAX CATALYST A-3368055 
NIAX CATALYST B-1866647 
NIAX* CATALYST A-133101909 
NORIT607921 
NUODEX COPPER 882259 
OLEFINMAX, OLEFINSULTRA82036 
PERKADOX BC-FF57175 
Poly Activator316223 
POLYCAT 77101022 
POLYCAT 7794320 
POLYCAT 857018 
R67-7H80929 
R-67R-7H313596 
ReforMax 210 LDP307006 
ReforMax 250310668 
ReforMax 330 LDP307005 
ReforMax 400 GG325253 
ReforMax 410 LDP307004 
RKNGR80928 
RKS 281134 
RKS-2-7H81135 
RKS-2P80930 
RT 225-1.3Q58813 
ShiftMax 120306693 
ShiftMax 120 HCF325250 
ShiftMax 217 RS325252 
ShiftMax 230310669 
ShiftMax 230 RS310976 
ShiftMax 240307003 
SINKNITRAT607700 
ST-10181701 
ST-201320751 
Stepanate PTSA-C305492 
Sulfuric acid608340 
SVOVELSYREKATALYSATOR VK3875261 
SVOVELSYREKATALYSATOR VK5975262 
SYLOPOL 617 NS81508 
SYLOPOL HA 30 WFL81967 
TEMASI Katalysator313256 
TK-15320750 
TK-25320749 
TK-26323063 
TK-43182047 
TK-431604302 
TK-43782049 
TK-437604299 
TK-527320748 
TK-55181132 
TK-559 BRIM(TM)82240 
TK-561 BRIM83990 
TK-57380821 
TK-57482048 
TK-576 BRIM82147 
TK-578 BRIM83989 
TK-709309226 
TK-71181133 
TK-743604315 
TK-831320747 
TRIGONOX 125-C7537242 
TRIGONOX 21S56710 
ULTRAFLO L202492 
UNILINK 4200604203 
VK-3881837 
VK-5981838 
VK-6981839