Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
2-ETYLHEXANOL27842 
ADDITIVE ANTIFOAM TANKSIDE170499 
Aerotech 1725- 
Aerotech 1765311386 
Aerotech 1765311386 
Aerotech 3543315707 
Aerotech 3543315707 
AGITAN P80111272 
Airase 5300317976 
ALBAFLOW JET101697 
Astra Malachite Green SLLQ305418 
Astra Malachite Green SLLQ305418 
BEVALOID 633812217 
Borchi® Gol 001113901 
BUBREAK 454C45515 
Byk-019314182 
BYK-020203558 
Byk-021314183 
Byk-023314185 
Byk-024303916 
BYK-024304965 
Byk-035314186 
BYK-03814515 
Byk-044314187 
BYK-054324496 
Byk-057303917 
BYK-057324495 
Byk-067A314188 
BYK-141304980 
Byk-3160303923 
BYK-33213493 
Byk-525303920 
BYK-A500304987 
Byk-A501303919 
BYK-A515304966 
Byk-A530304973 
Byk-A555303921 
Callaway 8920306482 
Callaway 8920306482 
Carbowet 4000320746 
CEASE FOAM NS311815 
CHIMEC 8024 ND324485 
Chimec 8062321572 
COMPONENTA HT60082 
DAPARO DF 701514421 
DAPRO DF 700514810 
DC 68 ADDITIVE602739 
DEFOAMER 318111823 
DEFOAMER OB 2541321707 
DEFOAMER OB 2541321707 
DEFOAMER OB 5110321706 
DEFOAMER OB 5110321706 
Defoamer SURF 5000321705 
Defoamer SURF 5000321705 
DEHYDRAN 326066792 
DELFOAM DKT170081 
DF-51976121 
DF-902043653 
DF-9084311314 
DINORAM C201373 
DISPARLON OX-7710358 
DIVINOL ENTSCHAEUMER 672 KONZ. 6681070562 
DIVINOL SKUMDEMPARE 672 KONC. (66810)80656 
DOW CORNING 65 ADDITIVE170052 
DOW CORNING 67 ADDITIVE58412 
DOW CORNING DB-100 ANTIFOAM EMULSION38373 
DOW CORNING FS 2638 ANTIFOAM FLUID8848 
DOW CORNING® 3074 INTERMEDIATE58251 
DREWPLUS 16000 ACE120181 
DREWPLUS SG-455312768 
ENTSCHAUMER 7800 21074 
ENTSCHÄUMER TE83279 
Erol AP 8110603461 
FENNODEFOS 5000 / AEROTECH 1640/172559904 
FENNODEFOS 5000 / AEROTECH 1640/172559904 
Fennonutri FB 936306697 
Fennonutri FB 936306697 
FOAMASTER ENA-17610774 
FOAMATRON V-502323275 
Foamer 1026600558 
FOAMER 760 NS69386 
FOAMSTAR SI 2210604232 
Foamstop SIN 555600877 
FOAMTREAT 9017120125 
FOAMTREAT 922B85372 
FOAMTRON V-505323277 
FP-16LG95455 
FX216590866 
Gardoclean 62304470 
HG ANTISKUM607865 
IKM DISPELAIR CF 49M93653 
IKM FS 10 FG95164 
IKM FS F 287993654 
KemFoamX 2500319830 
KemFoamX 2500319830 
KemfoamX 2599602197 
KemfoamX 2599602197 
KemFoamX 2615320203 
KemFoamX 2615320203 
KemFoamX 2635320204 
KemFoamX 2635320204 
KemFoamX 2641303338 
KemFoamX 2641303338 
KemfoamX2125601113 
KemfoamX2125601113 
KemGuard 5802306301 
KemGuard 5802306301 
Kemguard 5872305198 
Kemguard 5872305198 
KOLLASOL SD52189 
KW 861-S82342 
Max-Amine 771B307958 
NALCO 71 D5 PLUS50741 
NCS AF7320151036 
NOPCO 8034-EM602722 
NOPCO 8034-M602721 
NOPCO NM-305602733 
NOPCOMASTER 111602732 
NOPCOMASTER ENA-29968090 
NOPCOMASTER ENA-30968092 
NOPCOMASTER ENA-41268093 
NOPCOMASTER SB-M602734 
POLYGLYCOL P 1200E33491 
POLYGLYCOL P-400E34953 
PULPSIL 950 S120176 
PULPSIL® 200 C75803 
PULPSIL® 210 C75804 
PULPSIL® 215 C75826 
PULPSIL® 235 C120175 
PULPSIL® 260 C75806 
Roda Defoam 1214314687 
SILFOAM® SE 3675774 
SILFOAM® SE 3975775 
SILFOAM® SE 9120179 
SILICONE OILS AK 6000076698 
Skumdemper tab for RATIONAL SelfCooking Center305072 
SKUMDÆMPER 485130034 
SOC 31319695 
SOC 313600418 
SPACARE CALCIUM UP81189 
SURFYNOL 44057220 
SURFYNOL 465300295 
SURFYNOL DF 11057221 
Surfynol MD 610S314439 
SURFYNOL SEF10945 
SURTEC 08668713 
SURTEC 90368711 
T-2003093076766 
TASKI TAPI DEFOAM6386 
TEGO AIREX 90010648 
TEGO ANTIFOAM 1-8512457 
TEGO ANTIFOAM NR 212512295 
TEGO FOAMEX 148810024 
TEGO FOAMEX 744712184 
TEGO FOAMEX 8059616 
TEGO FOAMEX 81010646 
TEGO FOAMEX 81510647 
TEGO FOAMEX 82511613 
TEGO FOAMEX LA-E 51112585 
TITAN AF-B60318 
TITAN SU 77323402 
TRIBUTYL PHOSPHATE21085 
TRIISOBUTYLFOSFAT (TIBP)602781 
TRITON® CG-50 SURFACTANT94779 
TRITON™ CG-50 Surfactant- 
TROYSOL AFP8757 
VAMMAR D-1066200 
WACKER SILICON ANTISCHAUMEMULSION SE 3613357 
WACKER SILICONE ANTIFOAM AGENT 113213356 
WACKER SILICONE FLUID AK 60000 (WACKER BELSIL DM6000 / WACKER BELSIL D43058 
WACKER SILICONE FLUID EMULSION E 165642410 
XIAMETER® AFE-0100 ANTIFOAM EMULSION325200 
XIAMETER® AFE-1430 ANTIFOAM EMULSION325199