Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
WHITE SPIRIT (LAKKNAFTA) 1L 608744 
XB 387 Verdünner lang29947 
1,2,4 - TRIKLORBENZEN81032 
1,4-BUTANDIOL61049 
1.911.4310 MAXMEYER THINNER53664 
1.911.4410 SELEMIX 1-410 EPOXY THINNER54672 
1.911.4420 SELEMIX 1-420 PU THINNER54673 
1.921.1535 MAXMEYER NITRO THINNER53665 
1.991.1480 SELEMIX 1-480 DIRECT THINNER54681 
1.991.3208 Selemix 1-208 Slow Thinner305694 
1031 PERMACRON BLEND IN REDUCER33143 
1031 PERMACRON BLEND IN REDUCER33143 
16-2965 MAKE-UP FLUID80812 
16-8535 MAKE-UP FLUID80811 
16-85SR80807 
16-8705 MAKE-UP FLUID80808 
16-89 FLUSH/WASH80810 
18-0607-000 SPEZIALVERDÜNNER FÜR SIEBDRUCKFARBEN32934 
18-0609-000 VERZÖGERER FÜR SIEBDRUCKFARBEN32935 
2 K VERDUNNUNG LANG69266 
240572 MINT14624 
2-ETHYL HEXANOL300037 
2-ETYLHEXANOL101004 
2-METOKSYETANOL27931 
3385 Permacon Verdünnung lang 4025331462385321676 
3385 Permacon Verdünnung lang 4025331462385321676 
3608S PRECLEAN/CELLULOSETHINNER130216 
3608S PRECLEAN/CELLULOSETHINNER130216 
3608S Prepclean308867 
4CR 0505 2K-Acrylverdünnung326177 
5100309513 
515281271 
519180723 
5198-483693 
519980721 
520081272 
550181273 
5534309515 
5661314504 
600051 Rektifisert etanol ren311253 
600068 Absolutt alkohol prima311252 
6110 PERMACRON REDUCER, FAST 4025331240440150869 
6110 PERMACRON REDUCER, FAST 4025331240440150869 
6120 PERMACRON REDUCER150870 
6120 PERMACRON REDUCER150870 
6130 PERMACRON REDUCER SLOW150871 
6130 PERMACRON REDUCER SLOW150871 
725287 SENSATIONELLE T4006314626 
7301 CombiColor® Thinner315712 
731079 FLORAL D 12889 A14623 
739135 AGRUMEN ALDEHYDE14324 
754510 INDEED D60313 C13879 
798959 BOUQUET 12306678LL14625 
8661314508 
979021- FJ MC - E PLATE MULTICLEAN 12X1L327131 
A3602383694 
A661605419 
AB 380 CENTARI 600 FØRTUNNING TILL BAS LACK25423 
ACETON54289 
ACETON75873 
ACETON65102 
ACETON81020 
ACETON70098 
ACETON54704 
ACETON94808 
ACETON50104 
ACETON80713 
ACETON311855 
ACETON311855 
ACETON603584 
Aceton600865 
ACETON39401 
ACETON20130 
ACETON20436 
Aceton 36-707309456 
ACETON RENSETYNNER85130 
ACETON RENSETYNNER85130 
Acetone600193 
Acetone320938 
ACETONITRIL81021 
Acetonitril608254 
ACETYLACETON604355 
AdeKema Rødsprit- 
AdeKema Vegetabilsk terpentin- 
AdeKema White Spirit- 
AIC WBF-213242 
AIC WW-213243 
AK350A Fade-out Thinner305824 
AKOL TERPENTIN- 
ALEXIT NORIDUR VERDÜNNER SL 2090 FARBLOS/TRANSPARENT (109366)100294 
ALIFATNAFTA LAVAROMATISK150093 
ALPHA METHYLSTYRENE 63232741 
AMERCOAT 10 THINNER50507 
AMERCOAT 101 THINNER50554 
AMERCOAT 175 CLEANER50749 
Amerikansk terpentin- 
AMMONIAKKOPPLØSNING 25-28% (N)55809 
Anti Moisture Additive Antisurning WR9A-00LS317771 
Anti Moisture Additive Antisurning WR9A-00LS318575 
AP-891180585 
APBS-AM8322817 
APBS-AM9322816 
ARCOSOLV PM40441 
ARCOSOLV PMA40442 
ARCOSOLV PNB83769 
AU370 IMRON (R) 700 POLYURETHANE THINNER317969 
AU370 IMRON (R) 700 POLYURETHANE THINNER317969 
AUTOCRYL PLUS LV THINNER (C01696)102063 
BALSAMTERPENTIN130073 
BALSAMTERPENTIN54575 
BALSAMTERPENTIN607912 
Balsamterpentin613032 
BARRIKADE EP-TYNNER20906 
BEC 200 TYNNER59177 
BENCO 14130074 
BENCO 85130075 
BENSYLALKOHOL20441 
BENZYLALKOHOL314135 
BERNER LAKK- OG PAKNINGSFJERNER54449 
BIO-BASE 63754052 
BOSTIK FORTUNNING 38028 
BOSTIK Lim- Og Penselvask35905 
BRENNSOL D 100607915 
BRENNSOL D 40607682 
BRENNSOL D 80607550 
BRENNSPEC GERMAN MEK MIXTURE607645 
BUTYL CARBITOL (TM) SOLVENT90815 
BUTYL CELLOSOLVE SOLVENT90922 
BUTYL DIOXITOL60624 
BUTYLACETAT83351 
BUTYLACETAT20446 
BUTYLDIGLYKOLETER (BDGE)70336 
BUTYLETHANOLAMINE600327 
BUTYLGLYKOLACETAT20447 
BUTYLGLYKOLETER30548 
BUTYLOXITOL22518 
BUTYROLAKTON21965 
CARB FREE323388 
CARBOLINE SURFACE PREPARATION NO. 131186 
CASCO LIMVASK (2518)39518 
CASCO LIMVASK (2518)39518 
CELLULOSE FORTYNNER202448 
CELLULOSETYNNER80127 
CENTARI BLENDING THINNER AK 35026691 
CENTARI HIGH TEMPERATURE THINNER AB 38526704 
CENTARI THINNER AK 32126690 
CHEMIMAX CELLULOSETYNNER50526 
CHEMIMAX TYNNER 80050527 
CHEMIMAX TYNNER CL50523 
CL 21591707 
CLEAN CAR80129 
CLEANING AGENT 4450100926 
COATEX P9011596 
CS600 PERCOTOP (R) THINNER STANDARD317970 
CS600 PERCOTOP (R) THINNER STANDARD317970 
CS620 PercoTop Thinner Standard305982 
CYCLOHEKSAN603280 
CYCLOHEXAN MIN. 99%21126 
CYCLOHEXANON75964 
D01 Flash-T2 Thinner316499 
D03 Flash-T3 Thinner316498 
D10 UNIVERSAL THINNER NORMAL321730 
D807 PPG DELTRON BASECOAT THINNER36773 
D808 PPG DELTRON FAST THINNER51556 
D812 PPG DELTRON THINNER SLOW51557 
D8293 PPG Reactive Thinner309808 
D868 PPG DG FADE OUT TYNNER51388 
D8701 PPG DELTRON PROGRESS ADDITIVE THINNER - MEDIUM150320 
D8702 PPG ADDITIVE THINNER-SLOW150796 
D8714 PPG ACCELORATOR THINNER150797 
D8715 PPG Productive Thinner309813 
D8718 PPG MEDIUM THINNER150798 
D8719 PPG Slow Thinner309814 
D8730 PPG AEROSOL FADE OUT THINNER150321 
DENATURATED ALCOHOL, RED83022 
DIACETONALKOHOL20450 
DIBASIC ESTER102197 
DIETANOLAMIN LFG 80%58983 
DIETANOLAMIN LFG 85%-IG23968 
Diethylene Glycol308609 
DIETHYLETER (ETER-PROANALYSE)70097 
Dietyleenglycol306130 
DIETYLETER81025 
DIETYLETER94810 
DIFFERENTIAL & GEAR TREATMENT80595 
DIISOBUTYL KETONE120314 
DIISOBUTYLKETON304739 
DIKLORMETAN81024 
DIKLORMETAN94811 
Diluant X348 (814179)60229 
Diluant P2 (651370)60217 
DILUANT PM (672506)130611 
DISOBUTYLKETON60623 
DOW CORNING 245 FLUID11544 
DOW CORNING DS-2025 SILICONE CLEANING SOLVENT600181 
DOWANOL (R) PNB GLYCOL ETHER31076 
DOWANOL DPM GLYCOL ETHER31079 
Dowanol EPH Glycol Ether (Extra low phenol grade)307062 
DOWANOL PM GLYCOL ETHER31078 
DOWANOL PMA GLYCOL ETHER ACETATE31077 
DOWANOL® PNP24570 
DOWANOL™ DPM Glycol Ether- 
DOWANOL™ EPH Glycol Ether, Extra Low Phenol Grade- 
DOWANOL™ PM Glycol Ether- 
DOWANOL™ PMA Glycol Ether Acetate- 
DPC Tvättförtunning309993 
DPC Tvättförtunning309993 
DPC VASKETYNNER19876 
DPC VASKETYNNER19876 
Dry Cleaning Solvent P-D-680 TYPE II605503 
DT010 TYNNER16521 
DT172 TYNNER ES42329 
DT321 TYNNER42330 
DT890 TYNNER42334 
DURAMAC 3930 V 69%51649 
DURAMAC 8925 TV 55%51650 
DW 202315553 
EC6004A85080 
EDDIKSYRE81022 
EDDIKSYRE > 90% CH3COOH23439 
EKTASOLVE EP11100 
ELEKTRISKE MOTORER RENSEMIDDEL 273 (AEROSOL)9491 
ENVIROLINE 71C, THINNER, NGA201308855 
Epifanes D-601 Epoksytynner317300 
Epifanes Poly-urethane Penseltynner317302 
Epifanes Poly-urethane Sprøytetynner317303 
Epifanes Sprøytetynnere317304 
Epifanes Tynner for PP Varnish Extra317301 
Epifanes Tynnere317305 
ESKANOL 776630663 
ET 750 Imron Thinner68070 
ET.AP METANOL 5% B602609 
Et.Ap Mibk 2% 607832 
Et.R Metanol 5% 602610 
ET134 SYNTEM FORTYNNING58098 
ET745 NGT Imron Thinner68066 
ET755 Thinner slow308863 
ETANOL75049 
ETANOL100633 
ETANOL 99,9% + 2% MEK/3% MIBK608267 
ETANOL ABSOLUTT TEKNISK M/ 6% ETYLACETAT307718 
ETANOL DENATURERT100634 
ETHANOL DRAA GRADE32638 
ETHYL ACETATE (108429/747638)100298 
ETOXIPROPANOL82724 
ETOXY PROPANOL30783 
ETOXYPROPANOL23499 
ETOXYPROPYL ACETAT30781 
ETYLACETAT83355 
ETYLACETAT81019 
ETYLACETAT94812 
ETYLACETAT68157 
ETYLACETAT68157 
Etylacetat600168 
ETYLACETAT20453 
ETYLDIGLYKOL60551 
ETYLENDIAMIN28374 
EVATANE 28-2513021 
EVATANE 28-42027449 
EXXOL D 180/200 SP52528 
EXXOL D-10066201 
EXXOL D-8044256 
EXXON MEK50296 
EXXON MEK- 
EXXON MEK41602 
EXXSOL D 100 ULA306789 
EXXSOL D 100 ULA306789 
EXXSOL D 180/200 SP- 
EXXSOL D 4050302 
Exxsol D 40314533 
EXXSOL D 6050277 
Exxsol D 60314534 
EXXSOL D 8050279 
EXXSOL D 80- 
Exxsol D 80314532 
EXXSOL D140600167 
EXXSOL D40- 
EXXSOL D60- 
EXXSOL HEPTANE45858 
EXXSOL HEPTANE45858 
Exxsol Heptane314522 
EXXSOL HEXAN50304 
EXXSOL HEXANE- 
EZ STRIP100775 
F3304 PPG DELFLEET UHS THINNER FAST130122 
F3305 PPG DELFLEET UHS THINNER130123 
F3307 PPG Delfleet CT Rapid Repair Thinner309815 
F371 PPG DELFLEET SLOW TYNNER50645 
F372 PPG DELFLEET TYNNER STANDARD51466 
F373 PPG DELFLEET RAPID THINNER51467 
FLERBRUKS INDUSTRI LOSNINGSMIDDEL 2089492 
FLON S -31682922 
Floor Stripper604017 
FLUGGER LAVAROMAT WHITE SPIRIT46160 
FLUGGER SPRØYTEFORTYNNER28669 
Flügger Lavaromat White Spirit- 
FLÜGGER SPRØYTEFORTYNNER- 
Foamgun Cleaner56800 
FORTYNNER C28992 
Fortynning 36-1612309474 
FÖRTUNNING AR130042 
Förtunning Art.nr. 019060309891 
Förtunning Art.nr. 019060309891 
Förtunning Art.nr. IT011028309892 
Förtunning Art.nr. IT011028309892 
Förtunning ES Art.nr. IT018065309890 
Förtunning ES Art.nr. IT018065309890 
GASKET & CARBON STRIPPER SG-S 600652291 
GJØCO AMERIKANSK TERPENTIN67304 
GJØCO WHITE SPIRIT67364 
GL HARDENER75979 
Graffiti remover312310 
GRUNDA BALSAMTERPENTIN85688 
GRUNDA FORTYNNING CELLULOSE85746 
GRUNDA FORTYNNING SYNTETISK302454 
GRUNDA LAMPEOLJE85747 
GRUNDA WHITE SPIRIT302508 
GRUNDA WHITE SPIRIT LAVAROMATISK85578 
GUNSLICK ULTRA -KLENZ GUN CLEANER316458 
GYTTOROP SOLVENT 71101180372 
H 79102151 
H.S. PRIMER THINNER 1025 R26681 
H5042 TYNNER TIL W506059129 
HAGMANS CELLULOSAFÖRTUNNING75831 
HAGMANS CELLULOSAFÖRTUNNING170634 
HAGMANS SYNTETFÖRTUNNING 75832 
HEKSAN81028 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08080/08081, 0808000000/080810000017894 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08110, 0811000000315724 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08111, 0811100000315725 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08230/08231, 0823000000/082310000017923 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08450/08451, 0845000000/084510000017830 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 0845T, 0845T00000321743 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08510/08511, 0851000000/085110000018252 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08570, 085700000017832 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08630, 0863000000321741 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08700, 087000000017833 
HEMPEL´S THINNER 08710/08711, 0871000000/087110000052397 
HEMPEL´S TOOL CLEANER 99610, 996100000017874 
HEPTAN81027 
HEPTAN 94/10080702 
HEPTANE607804 
HEPTANE (TEKNISK)20132 
HEXAN22517 
HEXYLEN GLYCOL23527 
Histolab Clear313674 
HP Imaging Agent 4.2309301 
HP IMAGING OIL80040 
HP Recycling Agent309302 
Humiseal Thinner 600601021 
HUMISEAL TYNNER 52176638 
HUMISEAL TYNNER 60476639 
HYDRO TEXACO WHITE SPIRIT- 
HYDROGENPEROKSYD 30%39402 
INTEGRATION85358 
INTERFLUX TYNNER T2005M19286 
INTERNATIONAL EQUIPMENT CLEANER, GTA85327004 
INTERNATIONAL THINNER - EQPT CLEANER, GTA203308945 
INTERNATIONAL THINNER, GTA71327006 
INTERNATIONAL THINNERS GTA00427223 
INTERNATIONAL THINNERS GTA00727224 
INTERNATIONAL THINNERS GTA22027005 
INTERNATIONAL, THINNERS GTA80327225 
INTERNATIONAL, THINNERS GTA82227003 
IPA160012 
IPA160012 
ISOBUTANOL94425 
ISOBUTANOL67745 
ISOBUTANOL20459 
Isobutanol, 99.5%- 
ISODODEKANE30568 
ISOPAR E52166 
ISOPAR E- 
ISOPAR G83052 
ISOPAR G44257 
ISOPAR H41599 
ISOPAR H45652 
ISOPAR H45652 
ISOPAR L83783 
ISOPAR L50309 
ISOPAR L- 
ISOPAR L41598 
ISOPAR L45547 
ISOPAR L45547 
ISOPAR L (ANTWERP)- 
ISOPAR M50310 
ISOPAR M- 
ISOPAR M44258 
ISOPAR M45650 
ISOPAR M45650 
ISO-PENTANE (TEKNISK)20129 
Isopropanol312540 
ISOPROPANOL2204 
Isopropanol600866 
Isopropanol326145 
ISOPROPANOL24248 
ISOPROPYL OXITOL23061 
ISOPROPYLALKOHOL120134 
ISOPROPYLALKOHOL20134 
ISOPROPYLALKOHOL (N)55814 
ISOPROPYLALKOHOL, PROPANOL-210596 
Jotun Thinner No. 02- 
Jotun Thinner No. 03- 
Jotun Thinner No. 04- 
Jotun Thinner No. 07- 
Jotun Thinner No. 10- 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 10/TYNNER NR. 1031372 
Jotun Thinner No. 11- 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 11/TYNNER NR. 1132541 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 1390196 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 1731371 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 2/TYNNER NR. 231917 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 21315022 
Jotun Thinner No. 23- 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 23/TYNNER NR. 2333256 
Jotun Thinner No. 25- 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 25/TYNNER NR. 2590197 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 2690195 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 2893005 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 29320388 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 3/TYNNER NR. 332540 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 4315016 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 4/TYNNER NR. 431918 
JOTUN THINNER NO. 7/TYNNER NR. 731373 
JOTUN WHITE SPIRIT90787 
JUNCKERS THINNER 008170080 
K 15 HEX-CEM 706 POTASSIUM OCTOATE90054 
KLOROFORM81023 
KLOROFORM94813 
KLOROFORM K3171433 
KONTAKTLIMFORTYNNER (2309)39791 
KONTAKTLIMFORTYNNER (2309)39791 
KRYSTALLOLJE 2122512 
KÖRASOLV CR VERDÜNNER92489 
KÖRASOLV PU94676 
LACKNAFTA53037 
LAVAROMATISK WHITE SPIRIT22713 
LEFANT POWER+202560 
Lemsolv CX1308519 
Lemsolv Gold308520 
LI 220 HF67742 
LIQUID SOLVENTBASED ANTITØRESTOFF-METOXYPROPANOL 254-13100730284 
LIQUID SOLVENTBASED ETYLACETAT30281 
LOCTITE 703181216 
LOCTITE 7063 Aerosol81217 
LOCTITE 707081218 
LVM 020 000 05 Silikon fjerner319610 
M.E.G. (55010)15058 
MARABU FORSINKER SV 135479 
MARABU FORSINKER SV 938819 
MARABU FORSINKER SV586485 
MARABU RENGÖRARE UR386472 
MARABU UNIVERSALKUNSTSTOFFVERDUNNER UKV 236268 
MARTEX91874 
MEG 60%93270 
MEG -VANN 80:20300028 
MEGA TANK1721 
MEK - ETYLMETYLKETON180134 
METANOL120433 
METANOL81030 
Metanol308810 
METANOL94807 
Metanol608021 
Metanol603059 
METANOL3067 
METANOL M0891423 
Metanol 95%308687 
METHYL ETHYL KETONE305109 
METHYLAL PURE308959 
METOKSYPROPANOL (PM)24212 
METYL PROXITOL23195 
METYL PROXITOL ACETAT23194 
METYLAL TEKN.57513 
Metyldiglycolether306132 
METYLETYLKETON75963 
METYLETYLKETON20474 
METYLETYLKETON (MEK)20137 
METYLISOBUTYLCARBINOL (MIBC)22515 
METYLISOBUTYLKETON20475 
METYLISOBUTYLKETON (MIBK)20135 
METYLPYRROLIDON - NMP23507 
Mipa Verdünnung BC320842 
Mipa Verdünnung UN21323690 
Molykote Metal cleaner spray605492 
Mono propyleen glycol306133 
MONOETHANOLAMINE70337 
Monoethyleenglycol306131 
MONOETHYLENEGLYCOL120423 
MULTI THINNER FAST (C00042)45778 
MULTI THINNER STANDARD (C00030)45777 
MUSOL SOLVENT60761 
MÅLARTERPENTIN130076 
NALCO RM711323269 
N-BUTANOL300001 
N-BUTANOL67744 
N-BUTANOL21961 
NEODISHER NEOBLANK SPRAY46249 
N-HEPTAN70099 
NIAX CATALYST A-3368055 
NIAX* CATALYST A-133101909 
Nitor Balsamterpentin310519 
Nitor Benco 14 Fortynning Cellulosa304495 
NORDIC THINNER PU/OX FAST (96 9950)326494 
NORPAR 1541600 
N-PARAFFIN67746 
N-PARAFFIN C10 - C13 605378 
N-PARAFIN C10 - C1322751 
N-PENTAN82384 
N-PENTAN 95%304724 
N-PENTANOL90818 
N-PROPANOL80688 
N-PROPANOL22726 
n-PROPYL ACETATE- 
N-PROPYLACETAT90786 
NS2602 NON-SANDING PRIMER-SURFACER OFF WHITE324411 
NT1 NAU001313463 
NT2 NAU002313464 
Nyflow 500600185 
OAKITE 33300043 
OSMO COLOR RENS OG RENGJØRINGSVOKS12807 
P207 Imron(R) Fleet Line Wash Primer Activator Thinner320974 
P850-1392 NEXA AUTOCOLOR TURBO PLUS MEDIUM THINNER190236 
P850-1692 NEXA AUTOCOLOR 2K LOW VOC FAST THINNER54242 
P850-1693 NEXA AUTOCOLOR 2K LOW VOC MEDIUM THINNER54243 
P852-1689 NEXA AUTOCOLOR 2K HS+ EXPRESS THINNER190237 
P852-1792 NEXA AUTOCOLOR EHS TURBO PLUS ADDITIVE THINNER MEDIUM190238 
P852-1794 NEXA ATUOCOLOR EHS TURBO PLUS ADDITIVE THINNER FAST190239 
Pastali308113 
PEG 4000 (PLURIOL E 4000)310104 
PENTANE (TEKNISK)20133 
PENTANE BLEND 80/20100141 
PERMACRON SPEED BLENDER 1036 D12828985180250 
PERMACRON SPEED BLENDER 1036 D12828985180250 
PERMACRON TYNNER 336470083 
PERMACRON TYNNER 336470083 
PERMAHYD VE WASSER 600070074 
PERMAHYD VE WASSER 600070074 
Permaloid Silicone Remover 7799 40253312320493355 
Permaloid Silicone Remover 7799 40253312320493355 
Permaloid Siliconer Remover 7010 402533123200131620 
Permaloid Siliconer Remover 7010 402533123200131620 
PERMALOID-RENGJØRINGSMIDD. 7989 R 11146.533263 
PERMALOID-RENGJØRINGSMIDD. 7989 R 11146.533263 
PETROLEUM D60 LUKTFRI300111 
PETROLEUMSETER 60-9581026 
PETROSOL SOLVENT101965 
POLISH Stripper203811 
Polyethyleenglycol306134 
Polysolve319782 
POSISTRIP 83055818 
POWER COAT KOMBI-TYNNER85027 
POWER COAT SOLVATANE TYNNER91669 
POWER COAT SPESIAL-TYNNER85028 
POWER COAT TYNNER NR.191670 
PRIMPOX EPOXY TYNNER80126 
PROPYLENE CARBONATE (PC)322233 
PROPYLENGLYKOL59899 
PRO-TEC DIESEL SYSTEM CLEANER41375 
PRO-TEC THROTTLE BODY CLEANER94999 
Quick Strip76110 
Ren terpentin- 
Resin Kleen HF318948 
RESOLAN TYNNER5372 
Retur IPA603075 
RF-411580578 
RF-412880579 
RF-413780580 
RF-415780581 
RF-416180582 
RF-418480583 
RF-418580584 
Rostlösare 602989 
RX-749186376 
RX-749286377 
RX-749386378 
RX-749486379 
RØA 64080442 
Rødsprit- 
S-1 EXTRA102150 
S-2 EXTRA102153 
S204193810 
S2043/AL93826 
S204593811 
SALPETERSYRE 100% HNO323442 
SB-D SPRAY BELT DRESSING15516 
SBP 100/14021468 
SBP 100/14058803 
SBP 140/165 (SHELLSOL 25)21467 
SBP 40/65 LNH61094 
SBP 60/95 LNH23057 
SBP 65/7524204 
SBP 80/11021469 
SBP 94/9923974 
SCANOX White Spirit52292 
SCREEN CLEANER SW - OAH0387104 
SEAJET THINNER A38409 
SEAJET THINNER E85279 
SEAJET THINNER P91271 
SEAJET THINNER U91272 
SEEVENAX VERDINNER/THINNER 75 FARBLOS/TRANSPARENT (109389)100293 
SEK. BUTYLALKOHOL (SBA)20136 
SHELLSOL A10021476 
SHELLSOL A150 HD21475 
SHELLSOL D 4022514 
SHELLSOL D 9060523 
SHELLSOL D100101060 
SHELLSOL D-6021471 
SHELLSOL D7023059 
SHELLSOL D70100332 
SHELLSOL H21474 
SHELLSOL T21472 
SHELLSOL T101049 
SHELLSOL TD22513 
SIGMA THINNER 91-8446127 
SOLV IT14472 
SOLVENT 016-0163 F16337153 
Solvent 60602675 
SOLVENT CLEANING C 28/15 96034/000000-3145393 
Solvent ID317818 
Solvent Naphta 100609865 
SOLVENT NAPHTA 10022750 
SOLVENT, GTA123101997 
SOLVESSO 10050329 
SOLVESSO 100- 
SOLVESSO 10045423 
SOLVESSO 10045423 
SOLVESSO 15050330 
SOLVESSO 150- 
SOLVESSO 15045651 
SOLVESSO 15045651 
SOLVESSO 15058456 
SOLVESSO 150 ND50823 
SOLVESSO 150 ND- 
SOLVESSO 150 ND304423 
SOLVESSO 150 ND304423 
Solvtreat DF 12216316759 
Solvtreat DF 4513316654 
SPESIAL TYNNER110131 
SPRIT M/ACETON33519 
SPRIT M/DIETYLFTALAT ( DEP)2197 
SPRIT M/ETYLACETAT33121 
Stabil Aceton314283 
STAIN THINNER 26056423 
STAIN THINNER 26056423 
STANDARD THINNERS5615 
STANDOFLEET 2 K THINNER SLOW ( 02095327)54754 
STANDOFLEET 2K THINNER 4024669953183 W 5 LT54764 
STANDOFLEET 2K THINNER 4024669953183 W 5 LT54764 
STANDOFLEET SILICON REMOVER (020 95448)150959 
STANDOFLEET SILICON REMOVER (020 95448)150959 
STANDOFLEX PLASTIC CLEANER (020 82543)150960 
STANDOFLEX PLASTIC CLEANER (020 82543)150960 
STANDOHYD CLEANER NEW (020 80132)301183 
STANDOHYD CLEANER NEW (020 80132)301183 
Standox 2k Thinner 15-25 40246697875974473 
Standox 2k Thinner 15-25 40246697875974473 
STANDOX DEM.WATER (020 80188)150950 
STANDOX DEM.WATER (020 80188)150950 
Standox Silicon Remover New314560 
Standox Silicon Remover New314560 
Standox Thinner VOC 15-30 4024669780017608031 
Standox VOC Thinner 0020 78088150953 
Standox VOC Thinner 0020 78088150953 
Standox VOC Thinner Special (4024669793406)314559 
Standox VOC Thinner Special (4024669793406)314559 
STARTA RØDSPRIT94414 
STARTA WHITE SPIRIT94300 
STIHL Kvaefjerner Superclean Art.nr. 07824201002 - 07824201001311197 
Stihl Special cleaning agent Art.no. 0000 881 9400 - 0000 881 9409311199 
STO DIVERS EV20082279 
STODIVERS EV 10081531 
STX 2K THINNER 20-254471 
STX 2K THINNER 20-254471 
STX Cleaning Thinner E1 4024669864847321553 
STX Cleaning Thinner E1 4024669864847321553 
STX SILICON REMOVER (02085917, 02086786)301184 
STX SILICON REMOVER (02085917, 02086786)301184 
STX THINNER MSB 15-254470 
STX THINNER MSB 15-254470 
STYREN32440 
STYRENE608815 
Styrene322907 
SURDYNE B 14058127 
SURFATRON DN-179320761 
SVESOLV 1913600416 
SVESOLV A2857711 
SVESOLV A50600409 
SVESOLV A67304726 
SVESOLV A70602784 
SVESOLV L600474 
SVESOLV TITAB DIESELTILSATS102200 
SYNOCRYL 7013 ASB/5013173 
SYNTETFÖRTUNNING170629 
SYNTHALAT QL 1910 90% SHELLSOL D60203846 
SYNTHALAT SF 740 HS 90% SHELLSOL D60203845 
T/1341320778 
TECHNI-SOLV 2000150329 
TEKNISK ETANOL M/METANOL2202 
TEKNISK ETANOL MED 20% IPA308793 
TEKNISK ETANOL MED METYLISOBUTYLKETON OG METYLETYLKETON (MM)92358 
TEKNOSOLV 1181, 1181-11 v.139355293414 
TEKNOSOLV 1182, 1182-11 v.139358393420 
Teknosolv 1182-11(1393590)323609 
TEKNOSOLV 162192821 
TEKNOSOLV 403992823 
TEKNOSOLV 6013, 6013-00 varenr 200185293744 
TEKNOSOLV 6013-00 (1955712)323596 
TEKNOSOLV 6020-00 (1193787)323597 
TEKNOSOLV 6120, 6120-00 v.1194197 v.119423493382 
TEKNOSOLV 6220, 6220-00 v.119431993383 
TEKNOSOLV 6290, 6290-00 v.119457993376 
TEKNOSOLV 7030, 7030-00 v.119641243818 
TEKNOSOLV 950292824 
TEKNOSOLV 950692825 
TEKNOSOLV 952192826 
Tennvæske 360065319298 
TERPENTIN42437 
TERPENTIN SUPER GRADE83368 
TETRAHYDROFURAN81029 
TETRAMETYLAMMONIUMHYDROKSYDLØSNING59473 
TGL HARDENER75974 
Thermset Cleaner319783 
THINNER19458 
Thinner 1029 (kode 006 1029)320818 
Thinner 1061 (kode 006 1061)313961 
THINNER 110 (62110)39722 
THINNER 110 (62110)39722 
THINNER 1109 (006 1109)324114 
Thinner 1112 (62401) PRODUKTKODE 006 111281571 
THINNER 11239273 
THINNER 11239273 
THINNER 113 (62113)58683 
THINNER 113 (62113)58683 
THINNER 140317253 
THINNER 16339723 
THINNER 16339723 
THINNER 17139274 
THINNER 17139274 
THINNER 20-05 (AMMERCOAT 15)45083 
THINNER 2020 (0062020T)324113 
THINNER 21-06 (AMERCOAT 65)45084 
THINNER 211 (66211)39276 
THINNER 211 (66211)39276 
THINNER 25939734 
THINNER 25939734 
THINNER 279 (62146)56888 
THINNER 279 (62146)56888 
THINNER 40-25 (AMERCOAT 13 THINNER)50599 
THINNER 420 (C01687)100846 
THINNER 60-12 (AMERCOAT 911 THINNER)50428 
THINNER 60-15 (AMERCOAT 920 THINNER)50431 
THINNER 90-5345085 
THINNER 90-58 (AMERCOAT 12 CLEANER)50430 
THINNER 90-8382525 
THINNER 91-7945086 
THINNER 91-82 (AMERCOAT T-10 THINNER)52420 
THINNER 91-83 (AMERCOAT 9 HF THINNER)50426 
THINNER 91-8881280 
THINNER 91-9245087 
Thinner 99 WR2L-001S320839 
THINNER A28607715 
THINNER C 25/90 S15351 
THINNER C 25/90 S 98022/000000-31548845394 
THINNER FOR D-DUR (62164)58684 
THINNER FOR D-DUR (62164)58684 
THINNER M 600 (C00203)25245 
THINNER M700 (C00122)59747 
THINNER NO. 257676 
THINNER XB 38365502 
THINNERS NO.1 FOR CONVENTIONAL PAINT -V310537 
THINNERS NO.1 FOR CONVENTIONAL PAINT/V YTA80027230 
THINNERS NO.3 YTA08527229 
THP 710 THINNER180247 
THP711 THINNER68337 
TINTEX THINNER 245151033 
TINTEX THINNER 245151033 
TIP TOP RENSEVÆSKE56228 
TIP-TOP CN OPPFRISKNINGSVÆSKE56239 
TJÆRALIN WHITE SPIRIT56542 
TOLUEN150687 
TOLUEN75966 
TOLUEN82386 
TOLUEN22509 
TOLUEN21967 
TOLUEN SPS41693 
TOLUEN TEKN. KVAL.76674 
TRIBUTYLFOSFAT608013 
Triethyleen Glycol306135 
TRIGONOX 101-E50102358 
TRIGONOX 23-C7514813 
TROS ESP2000316810 
TROYTHIX 150ACS10753 
TURPENTINE81600 
TW 300 THINNER 118314783 
TW 300 THINNER 118314783 
TW 300 THINNER 119 (62119)100900 
TW 300 THINNER 119 (62119)100900 
TYNNER17194 
TYNNER 006106781801 
TYNNER 1006 006 100670877 
TYNNER 1031, 006 103170704 
TYNNER 1048 (kode 006 1048)70876 
TYNNER 1370 006 137070878 
TYNNER 225180274 
TYNNER 5 L Art. 14894754448 
TYNNER 5 L Art. 14894754448 
TYNNER 647318140 
TYNNER 70257585 
TYNNER 70XY-30BU61099 
TYNNER 7512603055 
TYNNER 7535603056 
TYNNER 7565304256 
TYNNER 801 FOR BASELAKK80125 
TYNNER AR 980005 (675350)60227 
TYNNER FOR LODDEPASTA BP 3399/190 AL28747 
TYNNER FOR VEGMERKEMALING7589 
TYNNER HA 980006 (671964)60232 
TYNNER L 900 STANDARD80121 
TYNNER L 901 S LANGSOM80122 
TYNNER NR. 108101 
TYNNER NR. 1442033 
TYNNER NR. 157674 
TYNNER NR. 177584 
TYNNER NR. 27679 
TYNNER NR. 217678 
TYNNER NR. 213603064 
TYNNER NR. 22600825 
TYNNER NR. 3133511 
TYNNER NR. 3330224 
TYNNER NR. 407586 
TYNNER NR. 417592 
TYNNER NR. 427587 
TYNNER NR. 458104 
TYNNER NR. 46302182 
TYNNER NR. 618102 
TYNNER NR. 6243070 
TYNNER NR. 6632320 
TYNNER NR. 733510 
TYNNER NR. 7433986 
TYNNER NR. 7530295 
TYNNER NR. 7582313650 
TYNNER TERPENTIN43071 
Tynner til alkydmaling 30-527322562 
TYNNER W 19 LANGSOM80124 
TYNNER W 19 STANDARD80123 
TYRI Balsamterpentin613037 
UCAR ESTER EEP607928 
UNI TYNNER KORT 1-14119252 
UNI TYNNER STANDARD 1-15119253 
UNIVERSAL-REINIGER27154 
UNIVERSALTYNNER MR7603 
UNIVERSALTYNNER NR. 115320 
V04 Spot Blender316509 
VALSPAR COATES TY385670330 
VARIOCLEAN S 4327602605 
VARS0L 6083785 
VARSOL 3068597 
VARSOL 3068597 
VARSOL 4083786 
VARSOL 4050286 
VARSOL 40- 
VARSOL 4046112 
VARSOL 4046112 
VARSOL 6050288 
VARSOL 60- 
VARSOL 6046254 
VARSOL 6046254 
VARSOL 8043966 
VARSOL 8045548 
VARSOL 8045548 
Vegetabilsk terpentin- 
VENTANON43714 
VL 8057 NR. 83121 
VL 8059 NR. 103120 
WAXTREAT 3553170578 
WBO SPORTS CLEANER311487 
WD-90200 Selemix Woodacryl Thinner Fast 200309834 
WD-90300 Selemix Woodacryl Thinner Slow 300309835 
WHITE SPIRIT46057 
White Spirit311692 
WHITE SPIRIT55269 
White Spirit D60600883 
White Spirit D80600973 
White Spirit Odourless (White spirit lavaromatisk)604247 
White Spirit Regular600974 
White Spirit, lavaromat- 
WHITE-SPIRIT30814 
WHITESPIRIT ( LI 200)101008 
WHITFORD SOLVENT 54101755 
WHITFORD SOLVENT 91101756 
XYLEN76477 
Xylen313675 
XYLEN80668 
Xylen314531 
Xylen609866 
XYLENE82385 
XYLENE21465 
YX WHITE SPIRIT150274 
ZOFF1884