Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
2-Butoxyethanol303638 
Acetic Acid608269 
Acetic acid 80 %190439 
ACIDGEN HA76006 
AG-7190443 
AI-1190431 
AI-4190440 
ARCASOLVE HT ENZYME110374 
ARCASOLVE HT STARCH BREAKER110375 
ARCASOLVE XANTHAN BREAKER110376 
AXL-NS190432 
AXL-P312101 
BF-10L312102 
BREAKER J2182958 
BR-EHT312104 
BR-ELT312105 
BR-HT-M312106 
BrightWater EC9368A92039 
BrightWater EC9378A306410 
BrightWater EC9660A306604 
CARBOLITE ALLE STØRRELSER130224 
CC-1190433 
Citric acid190434 
DF-2190441 
Ethylene Glycol312114 
Ferrotrol-210C603269 
Formic acid 21.25 %312103 
Formic acid 85 %190429 
Glycolic acid 70 %190428 
GS-HT312107 
Hydrochloric Acid (25 - 37%)40736 
HYDROCHLORIC ACID 10% H1051756 
HYDROCHLORIC ACID 15% H1517101 
Hydrochloric acid 34 %190435 
HYDROCHLORIC ACID 36% UNINHIBITED H3617102 
HYDROXYACETIC ACID L22L52701 
INTENSIFIER Y117124 
INTENSIFIER Y6110957 
K240 Shale Inhibitor321111 
KCL-B (22.7%)190436 
LGC-C-M1312108 
LGC-C-M3312109 
LGC-G-M1312110 
LGC-G-M3312111 
LGC-H-M1312112 
LGC-H-M3312113 
LOW-AROMATIC BASE OIL J510110168 
Nalco ASP161306409 
NE-2190438 
NE-3190437 
Optiprop G2 coated CarboHSP312115 
Optiprop G2 coated Carbolite312116 
Optiprop G2 coated CarboProp312117 
Optiprop G2 coated Silica sand all sizes312118 
PGA-C312119 
PGA-H312120 
Potassium Iodide190430 
RSC 1842317048 
Sand (all grades)150330 
SBM DFS-H28600617 
Silica sand all sizes312124 
SinterBall307179 
SinterBlast307178 
SinterLite307180 
SinterLiteLock307177 
Sodium Carbonate190442 
Sodium Erythorbate190427 
Sodium Persulphate326678 
Solidless Kill Pill Weighted600605 
STABILIZING AGENT L40050188 
XLB-D312121 
XLB-IBW312122 
XLB-IBWL323337 
XLZ-I312123