Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1010R HS-ACTIVATOR FAST26698 
256 S AKTIVATOR67499 
3080 Permahyd Hi-TEC Hardener305822 
3080 Permahyd Hi-TEC Hardener305822 
3250 PERMASOLID VHS AIR DRY HARDENER 4025331469353321678 
3250 PERMASOLID VHS AIR DRY HARDENER 4025331469353321678 
3251 PERMASOLID VHS SPEED HARDENER 4025331469360321677 
3251 PERMASOLID VHS SPEED HARDENER 4025331469360321677 
762 R HÄRDARE67501 
764R (762R)HÄRDARE67931 
845R VOC EPOXI ACTIVATOR150896 
AR7701 Energy Activator Fast324410 
Barrier- 
Barrier 77 - Comp. B- 
BARRIER 90 COMP.B92645 
BERRIER/BARRIER 77 - COMP. B92649 
CARBOCRYLIC 1290, PART B33506 
CARBOGLAS 1590, PART B31187 
CARBOGLAS 1601 SG CATALYST311101 
CARBOGUARD 1209 PART A603062 
CARBOGUARD 1209, PART B304241 
CARBOGUARD 888 PART A302199 
CARBOGUARD 888 PART B302200 
CARBOGUARD 891, PART B33164 
CARBOGUARD E19 PRIMER, PART B31564 
CARBOMASTIC 18 NT, PART B31569 
CARBOMASTIC 20 PART B302202 
CARBOMASTIC 242 ALUMINIUM PART A33180 
CARBOMASTIC 242 PART B33181 
CARBOTHANE 133 HB/X, PART B31228 
CARBOTHANE 133 HG HARDENER PART B44263 
CARBOTHANE 8814 PART B313655 
CARBOTHANE X9029 PART A313656 
CARBOXANE 2000 WG PART B75403 
CARBOZINC 858, PART B33170 
CS711 Perco Top Avtivator VHS Standard305981 
DD. HERDER F-2052131239 
EPOXY FINISH PART B31803 
FLEXCRETE CEMENTITIOUS COATING PART A (FCR 851)35677 
GREEN i PPL Part B316791 
HARDNER 008 7650 (kode 0087650)320819 
HEMPASIL CROSSLINKER 98950, 9895000000310514 
Hempel´s Crosslinker 98980322008 
Hempel´s Crosslinker 98981608191 
Hempel´s Crosslinker 98983608192 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 9504017863 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95100, 951000000017876 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95140, 951400000017866 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95270, 952700000017868 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 95304603895 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 95373604271 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 95530, 9553000000310508 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95530, 955301062017872 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95570, 955700000017875 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95580, 9558000000110696 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 95600604205 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 9572054111 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 95720 9572000000307130 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95740, 957400000054534 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 9579017796 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95880, 958800000051589 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 95881, 9588100000310509 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 9588W110525 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97030, 970300000017599 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97040, 970400000054116 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97050, 9705000000110526 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 972900000054114 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97330, 973300000051623 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97334110966 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97371, 973710000054113 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 9743051736 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97432, 9743200000322006 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97531, 975310000054112 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97550, 975500000050785 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97560, 975600000050783 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97580, 975800000017797 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97650310510 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97652, 9765200000315783 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97702604206 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 97710, 977100999054109 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97740603896 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97800604252 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97820310511 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 9784051659 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 9788050930 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 97883110698 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98021, 9802100000110711 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98040, 9804000000310512 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98180, 981800000053530 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98382, 9838200000110712 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 98384603897 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 98415604270 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98420, 984200000052910 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 98430604207 
Hempel´s Curing Agent 98470, 9847000000322007 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98510, 9851000000310513 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98560, 9856000000110937 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98743, 9874300000110713 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 987500000054115 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98760, 9876000000315784 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 98870, 9887000000110714 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT XA418, XA41800000322011 
HEMPEL´S LIQUID 99751, 997510000017798 
HEMPEL´S ZINC METAL PIGMENT 97170, 97170xxxx0110697 
HERDER 008 560070566 
HERDER 008 764070883 
Humidur FP Component B312345 
MUKI Z 2001 - COMP. B34297 
MUKI Z 2001 SSAB - COMP.B305102 
MUKI Z 2008 COMP. B303798 
P72 Härter P 7267495 
Permasolid HS Herder 3310310049 
Permasolid HS Herder 3310310049 
PERMASOLID UV COMPONENT 9001325274 
PERMASOLID UV COMPONENT 9001325274 
PERMASOLID VHS 3252 SLOW HERDER325275 
PERMASOLID VHS 3252 SLOW HERDER325275 
PHENOLINE 187 PRIMER/FINISH PART B318136 
POWER COAT HERDEAKSELERATOR for ``3 in1``- 
POWER COAT HERDEAKSELERATOR FOR 3 IN 185053 
S6010 HS ACTIVATOR STANDARD, 1250088910608036 
S6020 Syrox HS Activator Fast,1250089366608034 
SIGMACOVER 246-410-430-620 HARDENER323849 
SIGMACOVER 350 LT HARDENER323843 
SIGMADUR 1800 HARDENER326320 
Standoblue Hardener 020 50400305977 
Standoblue Hardener 020 50400305977 
STANDOX 2K HARDENER HS 15-25 4024669824032150938 
STANDOX 2K HARDENER HS 15-25 4024669824032150938 
STANDOX 2K HARDENER HS 20-30 4024669825787150939 
STANDOX 2K HARDENER HS 20-30 4024669825787150939 
Standox 2k Hardener HS 25-40 4024669821956150937 
Standox 2k Hardener HS 25-40 4024669821956150937 
STANDOX 2K HARDENER HS 5-15 4024669850970150940 
STANDOX HARDENER MS 25-40, 0207060054174 
STANDOX HARDENER MS 25-40, 0207060054174 
STANDOX HARDENER MS X 15-30, 0207929154177 
STANDOX HARDENER MS X 15-30, 0207929154177 
STANDOX HARDENER MS X 5-25, 0207926754176 
STANDOX HARDENER MS X 5-25, 0207926754176 
STX EP HARDENER, 020 85014180114 
STX EP HARDENER, 020 85014180114 
STX HARDENER MS 5-15 (020 85631)150936 
STX HARDENER MS 5-15 (020 85631)150936 
STX VOC HARDENER 20-25 (020 79309)301182 
STX VOC HARDENER 20-25 (020 79309)301182 
TEMADUR HERDER 008 759070569 
TEROSON 15052078 
THERMALINE 400 FINISH PART A33173 
THERMALINE 400 PART B33171 
THERMALINE 400 PRIMER PART A33172 
WB2075 Cromax Pro Activator305993 
XK203 Low Emission Activator fast67936