Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1085 Cold Galvanizing (brush)315713 
1-60 1K PLASTIC PRIMER55698 
302101 Dupli-Color Deco Primer White 400 ml315005 
302102 Dupli-Color Deco Primer Grey 400 ml315008 
302103 Dupli-Color Deco Plastic Primer 400 ml315007 
428955 Presto Black Matt 500 ml312642 
8-145 HS FYLLER 2K55705 
AKOL PRO KVISTLAKK93569 
Akrylspray608757 
ALFA OMEGA SENOPAINT GRÅ 288608081 
ALFA OMEGA SENOPAINT SORT608079 
ALFA OMEGA SENOPAINT SORT BLANKERE GLANS608082 
Alflex 5- 
ALFLEX 5 Mellommaling- 
Alflex Alkydheftgrunn- 
ALFLEX ALKYDHEFTGRUNN - OLJEBASERT- 
Alpina Båtlakk306473 
Alpocryl Emaillack LE600704 
Alpocryl Klarlack 1205 - 1280600689 
BIOFA HARD WAX OIL ( 2055 )68195 
BISTROT LAKK34710 
BÅTLACK UV304274 
COLOR SPRAYMALING27371 
CS115 Penfloor Primer311646 
DECOMAX SPRAY GULL,SØLV,KOBBER (INNE)180238 
DECOMAX SPRAY PRIMER HVIT,GRÅ180239 
DECOMAX SPRAY STANDARDFARGER180240 
DECOMAX SPRAY VARMEBESTANDIG180241 
Dør- og listspray 36-5849321383 
Effect Chrome311301 
Effect Copper311300 
Effect Frosted Glass311303 
Effect Gold311299 
Effect Granite311302 
Effect Terracotta Blue311298 
Effect Terracotta Brown311297 
Effect Terracotta Red311296 
Effect Terracotta White311295 
Elementspray 36-5846321376 
Epfanes PP Varnish Extra komp. A313575 
EPOXY PRIMER 1-75 2019242 
Feyco Isofill 1070 White607947 
FINISH35811 
FLUGGER BETONGOLJE46018 
FLUGGER FLURETHAN GULVMALING46026 
FLUGGER GULV OLJE- 
FLUGGER INTERIOR FIX PRIMER CLASSIC46014 
FLUGGER INTERIOR HIGH FINISH 40 CLASSIC83819 
FLUGGER INTERIOR HIGH FINISH 5 CLASSIC46088 
FLUGGER LASUROLJE45570 
FLUGGER NATURAL WOOD BENKEPLATEOLJE45586 
FLUGGER NATURAL WOOD GULV OLJE45585 
FLUGGER NATURAL WOOD TRELAKK CLASSIC45568 
FLUGGER SPRAY FLEKKFORSEGLER82361 
FLUGGER TRELAKK CLASSIC- 
Flurethan gulvmaling, oljebasert- 
FLÜGGER BENKEPLATEOLJE- 
FLÜGGER BETONGOLJE- 
Flügger Betongolje, støvbinder- 
FLÜGGER FLURETHAN GULVMALING- 
FLÜGGER GULV OLJE- 
FLÜGGER INTERIOR FIX PRIMER CLASSIC- 
FLÜGGER INTERIOR HIGH FINISH 5 CLASSIC- 
FLÜGGER LASUROLJE- 
Flügger lasurolje base- 
FLÜGGER NATURAL WOOD BENKEPLATEOLJE- 
FLÜGGER NATURAL WOOD GULVLAKK CLASSIC HELBLANK46024 
FLÜGGER NATURAL WOOD GULVLAKK CLASSIC, HALVBLANK26362 
FLÜGGER NATURAL WOOD GULVOLJE- 
FLÜGGER NATURAL WOOD TRELAKK CLASSIC- 
FLÜGGER SPRAY FLEKKFORSEGLER- 
FLÜGGER TRELAKK CLASSIC- 
Futura 15 base 192894 
Futura 40 base 192892 
FUTURA 90 VIT/BAS 192893 
FØNSTERFARG VIT52545 
FönsterfärgFlere 
FÖNSTERFÄRG BAS A130383 
FÖNSTERFÄRG BAS C130385 
GJØCO GULVMALING 4067349 
GJØCO GULVOLJE67348 
GJØCO HEFTGRUNN66472 
GJØCO INTERIØR 1568798 
GJØCO INTERIØR 4025369 
GJØCO KLARLAKK OLJE BASERT25378 
GRUNDLAKK70343 
GULLAKK GRUNNING (Liberon nr 220)34720 
GULL-LAKK forgyllingsfarge (Leberon nr 510)34721 
Hagmans Carosol Klarlack Matt324161 
Hagmans Vit Matt324173 
HAMMERITE HAMMER EFFECT311174 
HAMMERITE HAMMER EFFECT (SPRAY)311175 
HAMMERITE NO.1 ANTI-RUST311176 
HAMMERITE SEMI-MAT311177 
HAMMERITE SMOOTH FINISH311178 
HAMMERITE SMOOTH FINISH (SPRAY)311179 
HAMMERITE YOUR COLOR (BC)601016 
HAMMERITE YOUR COLOR (BW)601134 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 70087169 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 70587171 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 70687172 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 70787173 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 70887174 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 71187175 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 71287176 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 71387177 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 71787179 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 71887180 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 72287181 
HERDINS LAKKBEIS 72587183 
HIGH SOLID TINTING SURFACER 8-14919249 
ISOBUTYLMETAKRYLAT101442 
Junckers BaseFill317776 
JUNCKERS BASEGRUND100684 
JUNCKERS ISOHERDER70345 
JUNCKERS PRO EXTRA83011 
Junckers PRO SEAL306651 
JUNCKERS PRO TECH100683 
JUNCKERS PROFESSIONAL 62557065 
JUNCKERS RUSTIKOLJE38236 
JUNCKERS THINNER 00883012 
KLINKEROLJE (4143)37591 
KLINKEROLJE (4143)37591 
LAKKBEIS 70219969 
Marble paint set basic 4p Blå607760 
Marble paint set basic 4p Hvit607757 
Marble paint set basic 4p Rosa607759 
Marble paint set basic 4p Sort607758 
Marble paint set bright 4p Cyklamen607764 
Marble paint set bright 4p Grønn607763 
Marble paint set bright 4p Hvit607761 
Marble paint set bright 4p Orange607762 
MetallackfärgFlere 
METALLACKFÄRG BAS C150813 
METALLACKFÄRG VIT/BAS A150811 
MOVIN35812 
NONDROP GRUNGFÄRG15042 
Oljemaling hvit 2,5 L608545 
OLJEMALING SVART 2,5 L608574 
OVNSMALING PÅ SPRAYBOKS - SENOSPRAY39437 
OVNSMALING SENOPAINT BULK39438 
PALETT HEFTGRUNN7430 
PALETTE BEIS / MØBELBEIS (FLERE FARGER)34723 
Panokitt lim Multi Clear608239 
PANSAROL GRUNN (GRÅ, HVIT, SORT)314600 
PENTO FLUID SILVERWOOD600707 
Plaz Tex Black 86235319964 
POWER COAT RAL DÉCOR602365 
PRIMER 21 (3978)304328 
PRO TRAD DØR LIST PANEL 40 (BW)58537 
PRO TRAD HEFTGRUNN (BW)35138 
PRO TRAD METAL PAINT (SVART)39541 
PROFESSIONAL TRADITIONAL METAL PAINT (BW)39538 
PROFESSIONAL TRADITIONAL METAL PRIMER (RØD)57972 
PROFI/GULVFINISH 62570346 
PROFI/GULVFINISH HERDER 92570347 
PULASTIC COATING PU 221, KOMP. A16419 
RADIATORMALING CRC HVIT 400ML 608767 
RAPIFILL 1080600706 
Regent Klarlakk600620 
RUSTIC OIL70348 
SEAJET BÅTLAKK93061 
SEAL, PROD.NR. 173070144 
SENOTHERM OVNSLAKK80012 
SIGURAL - DEL B51678 
SIKAFLOOR-263 SL KOMP. A190276 
SIKAFLOOR-264 KOMP. A190277 
SIKAFLOOR-330 KOMP A308268 
SIKAFLOOR-415308271 
SIKALASTIC 610308273 
SIKALASTIC-618320479 
SIKAPLAN WP SEAM SEALANT320480 
SILIKONFÄRG 3-5000- 
SILIKONFÄRG 3-500053681 
SIMSON PREP M - 105991987 
SIMSON PREP P - 105891986 
SLIPGRUND102283 
SMOOTH FINISH324172 
Soteks Ovnslakk312480 
Sperregrunn314514 
Sperregrunn314514 
Sperremaling 36-5845321372 
SPRAY-FILLER608680 
SPRAYLAKK KOBBER 150 ML608579 
Spraymaling 400 ml Blå607787 
Spraymaling 400 ml chrome/søv607775 
Spraymaling 400 ml Grunning607780 
Spraymaling 400 ml Gul607788 
Spraymaling 400 ml Gull607781 
Spraymaling 400 ml Klarlakk høyglans607790 
Spraymaling 400 ml Kobber607779 
Spraymaling 400 ml rød607784 
Spraymaling 400 ml Sort blank607785 
Spraymaling 400 ml Sort matt607789 
Spraymaling Blå311595 
Spraymaling grønn311593 
Spraymaling gul311591 
Spraymaling hvit blank311577 
Spraymaling hvit matt311576 
Spraymaling primer gra311582 
Spraymaling primer rød311588 
Spraymaling Rød311586 
Spraymaling silver311581 
Spraymaling sort blank311580 
Spraymaling sort matt311578 
Spraymaling transparent lakk311590 
SPRITBEIS34709 
STAROLIN GULVOLJE31785 
Stone Impregnering305907 
Stone Plus305908 
SYNTEKO CLASSIC (1636)37545 
SYNTEKO CLASSIC (1636)37545 
SYNTEKO RE-COVER (1620)59436 
SYNTEKO RE-COVER (1620)59436 
THERMODUR 600-ECO SCHWARTZ120267 
THERMODUR 600-STAN GUSS-GRAU K -12238120033 
TRESTJERNER GULVLAKK OLJEBASERT110909 
Troll Klarlakk600621 
Unipur Härter 279/H901600705 
UNIVERSAL-HARTØL ART. NR. 204485215 
VARMEFAG SENOPAINT SORT608080 
WASHPRIMER 1-1519241 
Yunik Grunning- 
YUNIK GULVLAKK 40 OG 8081611 
YUNIK GULVMALING, OLJEBASERT81607 
YUNIK KLARLAKK 30 OG 9081909 
Yunik Møbellakk 20 og 90- 
YUNIK TREGRUNNING81608 
Yunik Uretangulvmaling- 
Yunik Urethangulvmaling-