Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
Auto-K Grunning312906 
Auto-K Grunning/Filler Grå art.nr. 02233001308837 
AUTO-K RUSTHINDRENDE GRUNNING, RØDBRUN41319 
AUTO-K ZINKSPRAY41321 
Bättringsfärg 1141562308680 
Bättringsfärg 1141562308680 
Etchprimer Grå 400 mL308851 
Galvacolor yellow,red,violet,blue,green,brown,black,silver,white311627 
GALVAPRO GV-K 34547 (AEROSOL)51904 
Grunnfarve 85103202313810 
Grunnfarve 85103202313810 
GRUNNING RØD SPRAY101377 
HAGMANS 1-K ROSTSKYDDSGRUND302037 
Hagmans Etch Primer317643 
HAGMANS GRUNDFÄRG302044 
Hagmans Grundfärg Grå170673 
Hagmans Grundfärg Röd170674 
Hagmans Grunningsmaling Grå102160 
Hagmans Posskyddsgrund 1K Rød102161 
HAGMANS ROSTSKYDDPRIMER RÖD170680 
HAGMANS ROSTSKYDDSGRUND 1K RÖD170644 
Hagmans Rostskyddsprimer Grå310261 
HAGMANS ROSTSKYDDSPRIMER GRÅ170685 
HAGMANS ROSTSKYDDSPRIMER, GRÅ102164 
HAGMANS ROSTSKYDDSPRIMER, RØD170771 
HAGMANS STÅLPLAST GRUNDPRIMER CA KOMP A76202 
HAGMANS ZINKFÄRG302047 
Hagmans Zinkfärg Grå170627 
Hagmans Zinkmaling Grå102162 
HEMPADUR 85675, 8567550900110226 
Hempalin Undercoat 42460110207 
Hempathane Enamel 55109603933 
Hempathane HS 55819604293 
Hempel´s Brilliant Gloss 53200603943 
HEMPEL´S BRILLIANT GLOSS 53200, 5320021401319566 
HEMPEL´S CURING AGENT 95140, 951400000017866 
HEMPEL´S IMPRIMACION S.R. 127E0, 127E050890315726 
Hempel´s Light Primer 45559110393 
Hempel´s Marine Varnish 02220, 0222000000310439 
Hempel´s Multicoat 5112017756 
Hempel´s Polybest 55559110425 
Hempel´s Polyenamel 55107604012 
Hempel´s Polygloss 55530603947 
Hempel´s Primer Undercoat 13201604330 
Hempel´s Sealer 05991324347 
Hempel´s Sili One Tiecoat 27450604250 
Hempel´s Silic Pro 77450604256 
Hempel´s Thinner 0808C, 0808C00000310441 
Hempel´s Underwater Primer 26030110665 
POWER COAT "3 IN 1" SPRAY85208 
POWER COAT ALU-GLASUR85050 
POWER COAT MONOSEAL 70/2091672 
POWER COAT VARMEBESTANDIG SORT85214 
Q-SPRAY MALING -ALL19455 
Rustbesk. Art. 91585309615 
Rustbesk. Art. 91585309615 
Rustbeskyttelse Zinc311610 
SIGMA SHIELD 460 BASE82334 
SIGMACOVER 435 (BASE)45064 
SIGMACOVER 456 (BASE)45065 
SIGMACOVER 515 (BASE)45371 
SIGMACOVER 522 (BASE)45063 
SIGMARINE 2846218 
SIGMARINE 4045081 
SIGMARINE 40 (AROMATIC FREE)46219 
SIGMAWELD 190/199 (BINDER)45056 
SIGMAWELD 199 (PASTE)45055 
SIGMAZINC 102 (BASE)45057 
Spraymax 2K Epoksy Grunnings fyller317639 
Spraymax 2K Epoksy Grunnings fyller (2680032)317113 
Stålplast Primer CA komp A170682 
Touch-up paint (green) (11716465)320879 
Touch-Up Paint 6627656313816 
Täcklack (85103204)314548 
Täcklack (85103204)314548 
Täcklack (85103206)314549 
Täcklack (85103206)314549 
Täcklack (85107654)314550 
Täcklack (85107654)314550 
Z182/M93785 
ZINKSPRAY101368