Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1000 HMT-H30672 
2K-POLYURETHAN-LIM, part A -D180KU2A1601084 
2K-POLYURETHAN-LIM, part B -D180KU2A1601085 
Accelerator 31298560305143 
Adhesive 252039687 
AKTIVATOR 1161823305142 
AKTIVATOR 1161823305142 
Aktivator F. Superlim Spray 150 ml, Art. nr. 0893 301 20312403 
AMPREG 20 SLOW HARDENER54467 
AMPREG 20 STANDARD HARDENER54466 
AMPREG 22 EXTRA SLOW HARDENER13486 
Ankarmassa GTM-E Comonent A306922 
Ankarmassa GTM-E Component B306921 
ASWOOD 7502110803 
BERNER DUO-FIX AKTIVATOR130095 
BOSTIKURE D92685 
Byggskum Helårs CF 710317424 
CHEMIMAX FLYTENDE TÅKAPPE 250517 
CHEMIMAX FLYTENDE TÅKAPPE I50516 
CHEMIMAX HERDER RFE50528 
DeLaval Glue PU60322175 
DERA-SEAL OFFSHORE PART B80664 
Dinitrol 840 Skimfix Rapide Part A602321 
Dinitrol 840 Skimfix Rapide Part B602322 
Dinitrol 860 Skimfix Std. Part A602325 
Dinitrol 860 Skimfix Std. Part B602326 
Dinitrol 870 MMA Comp A602323 
Dinitrol 870 MMA Comp B602324 
Ekspanderende Brannstoppskum CP 660317427 
EP 2000, HÄRTER110430 
Epomax + Component A306926 
Epomax + Component B306925 
EPROPOX FC 15 A600045 
EPROPOX FC 15 B600044 
EPROPOX FC 30 A/ HC 120 A600046 
EPROPOX FC 30 B600043 
EPROPOX HC 120 B600041 
EPROPOX HC 60 A600047 
EPROPOX HC 60 B600042 
EPROPOX HC120A+603091 
EPROPOX HC120B+603092 
GD 116 B 6530189 
GripPro™ Light Hardener H014603002 
GripPro™ Light Hardener H015603003 
GripPro™ Plus Hardener H011607833 
Hac8, HaC10, HaC12, HaC16, HaC20, HaC24, HaC30602602 
HARDENER 0385308199 
HARDENER 199358646 
HARDENER 199358646 
HARDENER 2505151034 
HARDENER 2505151034 
HARDENER 2526102094 
HARDENER 2526102094 
HARDENER 254256065 
HARDENER 254256065 
HARDENER 2553100927 
HARDENER 2553100927 
HARDENER 2569100922 
HARDENER 2569100922 
HARDENER 2581602974 
HARDENER 2588102095 
HARDENER 2655100923 
HARDENER 2756100924 
HARDENER 2758100925 
HARDENER 30GR VULC B-H607976 
HARDENER 333658015 
HARDENER 7501304425 
HARDENER 7501304425 
Helårs byggskum CF-I XTW608286 
HERDER HRP 15043214 
HERDER HRP 15543215 
HERDER XDF 55375646 
HEYDI BETONGLIM HERDER302571 
KJEMISK ANKER HFX302246 
KJEMISK ANKER HILTI HIT RE 500, Komp. B90899 
KJEMISK ANKER HIT HY 70, KOMP B93688 
KJEMISK ANKER HIT HY ICE, KOMP A316726 
KJEMISK ANKER HIT HY ICE, KOMP B316729 
KÖRACUR TH 65092107 
Loctite MC 7202 Green komp. B312412 
LOCTITE METAL SET A-1 HARDENER PART 3475B5381 
LOCTITE METAL SET S-1 HARDENER PART 3471B5386 
LOCTITE UK 5400309942 
LUCIDOL CH 50X39651 
MAROTTAN 2304 B300247 
MEGA CRYL LF PART B92420 
MEGA G BASE30213 
MEGA VISION SM HERDER92245 
MICOPOX IR COMP B170558 
Micopox L Comp B314471 
Motek Express - Aktivator317432 
Motek Express Superlim317433 
MOTEK TRELIM - VINTER75265 
NORM TEC IR COMP B94031 
NORM TEC L COMP B94033 
NORM TEC LR COMP B94035 
Plastic Padding Herder312414 
PREFERE 502076802 
PREFERE 5021111070 
PREFERE 5022314145 
PREFERE 502642978 
PREFERE 503543616 
PREFERE 504676803 
PREFERE 5047602268 
PREFERE 508022566 
PREFERE 5093600401 
PREFERE 5100M110717 
PREFERE 5103110122 
PREFERE 5109M608005 
PREFERE 5111 YELLOW600400 
PREFERE 5160M111071 
PREFERE 5163M600397 
PREFERE 5180600396 
PREFERE 5217111072 
PREFERE 5218111073 
PREFERE 521975946 
PREFERE 5220314146 
PREFERE 522422567 
PREFERE 5232600393 
PREFERE 5267602274 
PREFERE 5268602275 
PREFERE 5269600392 
PREFERE 527075947 
PREFERE 5275600387 
PREFERE 5278600386 
PREFERE 531175426 
PREFERE 5323110110 
PREFERE 546076396 
PREFERE 5501314147 
PREFERE 564420382 
PREFERE 5660600382 
PREFERE 5661600381 
PREFERE 5690600380 
PREFERE 5702314148 
PREFERE 58274515 
PREFERE 58294517 
PREFERE 5835110623 
PREFERE 583975982 
PREFERE 5840110114 
PREFERE 5870600376 
PREFERE 5870 ORANGE600378 
PREFERE 665176347 
PREFERE 6670602278 
PREFERE 6671304543 
PREFERE 6682308786 
PREFERE 70 9160L314150 
PREFERE 70 9405L24021 
PRIME 20 EXTRA SLOW HARDENER54470 
Repaplast Black318662 
Repaplast Black318662 
Repaplast Grey318661 
Repaplast Grey318661 
Rutelim 2 k D004660M2, part AFlere 
RUTELIM-2K D004660M2 Part A313258 
SCHUCO METALLIM 288 073 KOMP.B160022 
SCHUCO METALLKLEBER BRUN NR 298397 KOMP. B68361 
SCHUCO METALLKLEBER GRÅ NR 298736 KOMP. B68363 
SCHUCO METALLKLEBER HVIT NR 298396 KOMP.B68359 
SCHUCO SPESIALLIM NR. 298 260 KOMP. B45493 
SCHUCO-METALLKLEBER NR. 298 354 KOMP.B45099 
SCHUCO-METALLKLEBER NR. 298 388 KOMP.B45101 
SHUCO METALLIM 298 460 KOMP. B BEIGE 1600G/1000 ML160059 
SHÜCO METALLIM 288 084 KOMP.B, BEIGE 825 G / 600 ML160062 
SIKADUR-33 KOMP. B190116 
SIKAFLOOR COMFORT KOMP. B302867 
SIKAFLOOR MARINE PU-RED KOMP. B305026 
SIKAFORCE-7010150518 
SIKAFORCE-7020150512 
SIKAFORCE-7050150513 
SIKAGLAZE IG-70 KOMP. B302643 
SP 110 STANDARD HARDENER13490 
Sponplatelim Pro+317454 
SPX 7599 HARDENER54474 
TEROSON PU 670052077 
TEROSON PU 9225 B52080 
UNIVERSAL LIM MS, TRANSPARENT317455 
UZIN KR 430 B82610 
UZIN KR421L KOMP B82911 
UZIN PE 460 COMP.B82656 
Valtron AD4180-A(HP)602386 
Valtron AD4180-B602385 
VALTRON AD4180-B321524 
VMU Plus Comp. A602600 
VMU Plus Comp. B602601 
WEBER.TEC 793 - KOMPONENT B32592