Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
3M Scoth-Weld TM Contact Adhesive Neutral Water Dispersion 30 / Kontak82693 
ADHESIVE 12062878 
ADHESIVE 12062878 
ADHESIVE 1242100912 
ADHESIVE 1242100912 
ADHESIVE 1247102093 
ADHESIVE 1247102093 
ADHESIVE 1271608370 
ADHESIVE 171139693 
ADHESIVE 171139693 
ADHESIVE 3384300084 
ADHESIVE 3384300084 
AERODUX 18542950 
AQUENCE GA1161 / BIND-FLEX604025 
ARDEX WA HÆRDER75651 
ARDEX WA STAMPASTA75652 
ARDEX X7 PLUS44106 
BENLIM607800 
DeLaval Additive322172 
Fiber Protector FR 101307929 
FUGGER SPONPLATELIM33890 
K88 FLYTLIM 36-7872300202 
KRYSTAZIL 4825957 
LATICRETE 211110757 
Laticrete 4-xlt302927 
MOTEK MONTERINGSLIM - STANDARD90628 
MOTEK SPONPLATELIM30978 
MULTICRETE110762 
MULTICRETE EXTRA110756 
PREFERE 10F194304546 
PREFERE 10H474602261 
PREFERE 12J17620372 
PREFERE 404076327 
PREFERE 4045308784 
PREFERE 4073602262 
PREFERE 409420376 
PREFERE 409920374 
PREFERE 410343222 
PREFERE 410843223 
PREFERE 411143224 
PREFERE 411475748 
PREFERE 413175762 
PREFERE 453543630 
PREFERE 4546111057 
PREFERE 4547602264 
PREFERE 455243232 
PREFERE 4562602266 
PREFERE 463843631 
PREFERE 472076789 
PREFERE 508242964 
PREFERE 6301602270 
PREFERE 70 0346L600375 
PREFERE 70 0562L314149 
PREFERE 70 1203L110629 
PREFERE 70 1266L602273 
PREFERE 70 1301L43637 
PREFERE 72 5615M314151 
PREFERE 72 6446M304556 
PREFERE EXPL-1225304555 
STEINCRETE110765 
Trälim Inne308210 
Trälim Ute308208 
Trälim Vinter308209