Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
0407-3 Universal hardener standard317406 
2 K HERDER H569269 
2K HERDER HS 2569154 
47-30 2K HERDER EXTRA KORT55701 
ACTIV 8 HGL12138 
ADESILEX PG 1 COMP. B110822 
ALPHASET HERDER ACE 152075173 
ALPHASET HERDER ACE 153575174 
AMICURE PACM57012 
AMPREG 22 SLOW HARDENER54469 
ANCAMIDE 235357222 
ANCAMIDE 238657003 
Ancamide 503305231 
ANCAMINE 15556995 
ANCAMINE 1618 CURING AGENT11326 
ANCAMINE 1637 LVG300293 
ANCAMINE 169356996 
ANCAMINE 176958423 
ANCAMINE 188456997 
ANCAMINE 193456998 
ANCAMINE 214356999 
ANCAMINE 219657001 
ANCAMINE 226457353 
ANCAMINE 228057002 
ANCAMINE 242359916 
ANCAMINE 243257005 
ANCAMINE 248958942 
ANCAMINE 250035303 
ANCAMINE 257858424 
Ancamine 2579305232 
Ancamine 2609308822 
Ancamine 2609W314440 
Ancamine 2692314442 
Ancamine 2712M314441 
Ancamine 2719321992 
Ancamine 2747317975 
ANCAMINE® 2685203805 
ANQUAMINE 40157008 
ANQUAMINE 67057224 
Anquamine 721317974 
AquaTensid BW323823 
Aquawhite 100308823 
AVIOX HARDENER 9015091846 
BARRIKADE EP BETONGLIM RASK B-KOMP.70356 
BARRIKADE EP BETONGLIM SEN KOMP.B22326 
BARRIKADE EP INJISERING RASK B-KOMP.70357 
BARRIKADE EP INJISERING SEN B-KOMP.70358 
BARRIKADE EP-DPM KOMP. B95071 
BARRIKADE EP-PB KOMP.B22350 
BARRIKADE EP-SL 600 RASK B-DEL302163 
BARRIKADE EW PRIMER GREY B-DEL302162 
BARRIKADE FOGLIM B-KOMP70922 
Barrikade Landbruk Extrem B-del313199 
Barrikade PU Primer Rapid B-del313197 
Barrikade PU-SLF 3K B-del304900 
Barrikade PU-SLF 3K Topp B-del313195 
Barrikade Steinbelegg B-del304905 
Barrikade Steinbelegg HB LY B-del313193 
BARRIKADE STEINDEKKE, DEL B95278 
BAYHYDUR XP 2451/1326339 
BELZONA 1311 (CERAMIC R METAL) SOLIDIFIER51047 
BELZONA 1321 (CERAMIC S-METAL) SOLIDIFIER51049 
BELZONA 1341 (SUPERMETALGLIDE) NSF GRADE SOLIDIFIER51051 
BELZONA 1391 (CERAMIC HT) SOLIDIFIER51802 
BELZONA 1392 (CERAMIC HT2) SOLIDIFIER180093 
BELZONA 1511 (SUPER HT-METAL) SOLIDIFIER180089 
BELZONA 1521 HTS1 SOLIDIFIER180091 
BELZONA 1591 (CERAMIC XHT) SOLIDIFIER130317 
BELZONA 1871 (SUPERWRAP METAL) SOLIDIFIER300066 
BELZONA 1971 (SUPERWRAP METAL) SOLIDIFIER303678 
BELZONA 2141 ACR FLUID ELASTOMER SOLIDIFIER180094 
BELZONA 2311 (SR ELASTOMER) SOLIDIFIER51057 
BELZONA 4411 GRANOGRIP SOLIDIFIER180096 
BELZONA 5811DW IMMERSION GRADE SOLIDIFIER130308 
BETA E PRIMER COMP B608381 
BETA R EPOXY TIX COMP. B308701 
CASSURIT HML LIQ55350 
CATASET PPS 1.5110778 
CATASET ST 25111061 
CATASET ST2111062 
CDS-KABELFUGEMASSE HÆRDER FH93019 
CHEMGLAZE B 9942 B19081 
CODEX EPOFTIX KOMP B82909 
CORIUM 4040 KOMP.A180040 
CURING COMPOUND35614 
DABCO DMEA57015 
DABCO T957016 
DDI 1410 DIISOCYANAT (282455)24154 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING ADDITIVE93124 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING PRIMER - DPM KOMP. B93121 
DEOLINK EH 271318186 
DESMODUR 110325512 
DESMODUR 1600325511 
DESMODUR 44 V 20 L8315 
DESMODUR 44 V 70 L101986 
DESMODUR N 330060984 
DESMODUR N 330060984 
Desmodur N 3900308368 
DESMODUR VP PU 133222633 
DESMODUR XP240659390 
DIMETYLAMINOETANOL60550 
DIMETYLFORMAMID22743 
Dynasylan® MEMO66498 
EDULAN ISOCYANAT TYPE 9922132 
ELASTIC PLASTIC PADDING 180ML608687 
EPIKOTE 360111933 
EPIKURE (TM) Curing Agent 161322198 
EPIKURE (TM) Curing Agent 548322195 
EPIKURE 18512468 
EPIKURE 3251 CURING AGENT81706 
EPIKURE 340281956 
EPIKURE CURING AGENT 9270130367 
EPILINK 36035301 
EPILINK 70158425 
EPILINK 701 HERDER58713 
EPILINK DP 66036749 
EPILINK(R)36058344 
EPODIL 74858245 
EPODIL 749171009 
EPOFUG COMP. B19159 
EPOKSY HERDER-6104190017 
EPOKSYHARTS D.E.H.®8159877 
EPOKSYHARTS XZ 8774458714 
EPOKSYHARTS XZ 92512.0058186 
EPOXIHARTS DER *33124198 
EPOXIHARTS DER® 330180098 
EPOXY HERDER 1-7019247 
ETHACURE 100201275 
Ethacure 100-LC323687 
Ethacure 90323688 
FENOTEC HP 790110783 
FENOTEC HP 791110784 
FENOTEC HP 795110785 
FENOTEC HP 798110786 
FENOTEC HP 799110787 
FENOTEC HP 800110788 
FINSPARKEL 180ML608701 
FOAMJET 260 LV COMP A608476 
FOAMJET T COMP A608475 
GELCOAT FILLER 180ML 608702 
GL HARDENER75979 
GLYOXAL 40 LIG.27843 
GLYOXAL 40% LIQ607917 
GOTEX V110794 
HARDENER 300 RE170920 
HARDENER POWDER86056 
HARDENER S 66/143993 
HE 6420207 
Herder- 
HERDER 06-069 36-07759295 
Herder 36077, -069- 
HERDER 400091321 
HERDER 4005300275 
HERDER 401075365 
HERDER 402093160 
HERDER 403091322 
HERDER FH FOR CDS-MØRTEL 0-3 L FLEX SPECIAL93858 
HERDER FH-SUPER FOR CDS MØRTEL 0-3 L FLEX SPECIEL93017 
HERDER FH-SUPER FOR CDS-GRUNNER FARGELØS94004 
HERDER FH-SUPER FOR CDS-PRIMER93502 
HERDER FOR CDS-MØRTEL 11 RAPID94003 
HERDER FOR POLYESTERSPARKEL 36-04936492 
HERDER KH 3090684 
HERDER L 905 HS80110 
HERDER SIKADUR-31 CF RAPID KOMP.B150656 
HEXAMIN19795 
HIGH SOLID HERDER 8.15019251 
HS HARDENER SPEED CLEAR321219 
HS PRODUCTION ADDITIVE SPEED CLEAR321235 
IMPRAFIX TH SOLUTION22285 
KERALASTIC COMP. B52902 
KERALASTIC T COMP. B110294 
KERAPOXY COMP. B52928 
KERAPOXY DESIGN COMP. B111040 
KJEMISK METALL,180 ML PP 608686 
Knauf Aquapanel Fogspackel grå600833 
Knauf Aquapanel Grundputs hvit324646 
Knauf MP 75600831 
Knauf Rotband600830 
LATAPOXY 24 HYDRO PROOFING Part B302920 
MAP AERO P BASE (672488)170357 
MAP AERO P HARDENER (672488)170356 
MAP AERO STATIC B BASE (672476)170355 
MAPECOAT CFS COMP. B52043 
MAPECOAT DV COMP. B52010 
MAPECOAT GRAFITT COMP. B51172 
MAPECOAT I 62 W Comp A312815 
MAPECOAT I, COMP. B15926 
MAPECOAT KB COMP.B19152 
MAPECOAT L-L COMP. B316404 
MAPECOAT SL-3 ANTIST. COMP B607678 
MAPECOAT SL-3 ANTISTATIC COMP. B51180 
MAPECOAT UNIVERSAL COMP. B51184 
MAPECOAT UNIVERSAL ECO COMP B607671 
MAPECURE AF110145 
MAPEFLEX PU 21 B202283 
MAPEFLOOR BR COMP. B313503 
MAPEFLOOR CPU MF COMP. B111085 
MAPEFLOOR CPU/HD/B111033 
MAPEFLOOR EPOFLEX M COMP. B52726 
MAPEFLOOR FINISH 415 COMP. B317689 
MAPEFLOOR FINISH 451 COMP B607669 
MAPEFLOOR FINISH 52W COMP. B110614 
MAPEFLOOR I 900 COMP B607659 
MAPEFLOOR PU 430 SL COMP. B304053 
MAPEFLOOR PU 460 N/B603109 
MAPEFLOOR PU 461 COMP B607668 
MAPEFLOOR PU 462 COMP B613077 
MAPEFLOOR PU FLEX COMP. B111036 
MAPEFLOOR PU FLEXIBINDER COMP. B110951 
MAPEFLOOR PU M COMP. B110956 
MAPEFLOOR PU TC COMP. B111116 
MAPEFLOOR SL Comp B603467 
MAPEFLOOR SL-HD COMP. B53310 
MAPEPOXY BI COMP. B52012 
MAPEPOXY BI-IMP COMP. B17189 
MAPEPOXY BI-R COMP. B51174 
MAPEPOXY CEM-S COMP. B19156 
MAPEPOXY FU COMP. B52015 
MAPEPOXY HD-G/B603085 
MAPEPOXY L, COMP. B15924 
MAPEPOXY LR COMP. B19160 
MAPEPOXY UV-S COMP. B51177 
MAPEPRIM SP COMP. B54314 
MAPEPRIMER M COMP. B110074 
MAPEPRIMER P COMP. B302685 
MAPEPRIMER W COMP. B54343 
MAPEWALL I COMP. B52975 
MEGA CRYL PLUS HERDER92255 
MEGA STOC PART A BASE611924 
MEGA STOC PART B HARDENER611925 
MIPA 2K-HS-Hàrter HS10 308840 
Mipa 2K-HS-Härter HX 10 Kurz313893 
Mipa 2K-HX- Härter HX 25323698 
Mipa 2K-Härter H25323700 
Mipa EP 950-25323695 
MONOPLAST HERDER80119 
MONTOCRYL COMP. B17192 
MS HERDER 47-5519250 
NM HERDARE 200070861 
NM HERDARE 2078075 
NM HERDARE 275 B70859 
NM HERDARE 45 UP8070 
NM HERDARE 508068 
NM HERDARE 7068057 
NM HERDARE 8070860 
NM HERDARE 95733070 
NM HÄRDARE 093C160418 
NM HÄRDARE 27195453 
NM HÄRDARE 535B95333 
NM Härdare 543 L308707 
NM HÄRDARE 70195334 
NOPCOTE 166125020 
NOPCOTE 167025021 
NOPCOTE 1670 H28970 
NOPCOTE KZC160183 
NORAMID R210-70X31977 
NORAMINE RE 34033888 
Norgips Multi-Finish324644 
OLINER RØR 6 B-DEL302154 
PARA TOLUENE SULPHONIC ACID76324 
Permacron Elastic Hardener 3301 402533122666632829 
Permacron Elastic Hardener 3301 402533122666632829 
PLASITE 4660 PART B318144 
POLITEC E9000304553 
PREFERE 86 9305F76807 
PREFERE 86 9790F44236 
PREFERE 86 9791F44237 
PREFERE 86 9792F44238 
PREFERE 86 9795F44239 
PREFERE 86 9796F75620 
PREFERE 86 9798F44240 
PREFERE 86 9799F44241 
PREFERE 86 9800F44242 
PREFERE 86 9984F20387 
PREFERE VCM 150111065 
Prime 20 Fast Hardener317860 
Prime 20 Slow Hardener317859 
PRIMER SN COMP. B110855 
PUR 11 HARDENER75978 
PURFLEX G COMP. A15923 
Purtop 1000 Comp A600789 
PURTOP 1000 COMP. B307907 
RADERAL HERDER 094070085 
RADERAL HERDER 094070085 
RADERAL HERDER 952070084 
RADERAL HERDER 952070084 
REAKTOR 7200, 7200-00 varenr. v119685693368 
REAKTOR 7310, 7310-00 v.1197488 + v.119752593460 
REAKTOR 7320, 7320-00 v.119773093374 
RESCRYL H2110702 
RESFOAM S COMP. B52995 
RHENUS AUFHARTER 07324957 
RUETADUR H 550/L13240 
RUETADUR H 9111382 
RUETADUR VE 5145/H12892 
RUETAPOX 016412889 
RUETAPOX VE 4840/R12890 
S C PRIMER DPM Komp B 180386 
SCANPROTECT SP 100 COMP. B110861 
SCHÖNOX EG herder (3722)300138 
SCHÖNOX EP DRAIN - HERDER (3766)316341 
SCHÖNOX EP DRAIN - HERDER (3766)316341 
SCHÖNOX GEA herder (3777)309010 
SCHÖNOX GEA herder (3777)309010 
SG 2000 KOMP. B75976 
SIGMAZINC 158 (BINDER)45679 
SIKA AKTIVATOR83541 
Spectralock 2000 IG Part A302926 
STANDOX HARTERPASTE, 020 8533038283 
STANDOX HARTERPASTE, 020 8533038283 
STO TURBOFIX83395 
StoDivers TEP Quick323745 
TEGO WET 270110077 
TEKNOCOAT HARDENER 1399, 1399-11 v.139664593426 
Teknodur Hardener 7323-03 Varenummer 2240121318325 
TGL HARDENER75974 
ULTRACOAT P 920 COMP. B306043 
ULTRACOAT P925 COMP. B306045 
vdw 800 Comp. A306918 
Vestanat IPDI ( 134168 )317964 
WASHPRIMER HERDER 1-1019246 
Weber CC - Komponent B320455 
Weber Xerm 847N - Komponent B317627 
WEBER.TEC 827 - KOMPONENT B32603 
WEBER.TEC 827 S - KOMPONENT B32871 
WEBER.TEC 945 - KOMPONENT B32589