Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1615099680 - HYDRAULIKKOLJE607707 
1615099780 - SERVOOLJE602648 
A0009899103 Hydraulikkolje 306851 
A0019892003 Hydraulikkolje306836 
A0019892403 Servoolje602655 
ACM ULTRAMAX HVLP 32316269 
ACM ULTRAMAX HVLP 32316269 
ACM ULTRAMAX HVLP 46316270 
ACM ULTRAMAX HVLP 46316270 
ACM ULTRAMAX HVLP 68316333 
ACM ULTRAMAX HVLP 68316333 
Agrihyd HV 46321397 
Agritrate 68321776 
Agrol Hydraul SHS 32307736 
Agrol Hydraul SHS 46307737 
ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid MB7S MB-236.15325110 
Azolla AF 46321775 
Azolla ZS 32321773 
Azolla ZS 68321777 
BERNER BREMSEVESKE DOT 453261 
BERNER BREMSEVESKE DOT 453261 
Biohydran TMP 100320003 
Biohydran TMP 32319974 
Biohydran TMP 46319978 
Biohydran TMP 68319982 
BRAKE FLUID DOT 441177 
BREMSEVÆSKE SUPER DOT.491469 
BREMSEVÆSKE ULTRA DOT 5.191468 
CARLUBE REMUS 68 YHL02567683 
CARLUBE REMUS SUPER 32 YSH025-19967685 
CARLUBE REMUS SUPER 46 YSL025-19967686 
Castrol Agri Hydraulic Oil Plus314808 
Castrol LHM +600082 
Castrol LHM+602518 
Champion Central Hydraulic Fluid318198 
CPI CP-4608-F602649 
DAF Hydraulic HV 46321399 
DOT 4 BRAKE FLUID C 21206480 
Equivic XV 32320408 
Equivis AF 32319992 
Equivis AF 46320005 
Equivis AF 68319998 
Equivis XLT 15319995 
Equivis XLT 32320371 
Equivis ZS 100320415 
Equivis ZS 15320418 
Equivis ZS 22320417 
Equivis ZS 46321396 
Equivis ZS 68320416 
ERIFON 81850886 
ERIFON 818 TLP51086 
ERIFON CLS 60325739 
ERIFON CLS4087401 
ERIFON HD 603 HP52989 
ERIFON SYSTEMS CLEANER51781 
EXXSOL D 14068596 
EXXSOL D 14068596 
FINISH LINE SHOCK OIL (ALL WEIGHTS)94159 
Fluide DA320859 
Fluide LDS320863 
Haldexsolje G060175A2601031 
HOUGHTON GARIA 404 M-10602752 
HOUGHTON HOUGHTO - DRIVE HM3607808 
HOUGHTON HOUGHTO-SAFE 620E600454 
Hydragri 46321398 
Hydraul Arktis318023 
HYDRAULIC HELM STEERING FLUID81437 
Hydraulic Oil 131602686 
HYDRAULIKKOLJE ES 46/3200031 
HYDRAULIKK-OLJE G004000M2 - G004000M7 - G004000M868693 
Hydraulikk-olje G004000M2,G004000M7,G004000M8Flere 
HYDRAULIKKOLJE SUPER200029 
HYDRAULIKKOLJE SUPER W200030 
Hydraulisk Væske DP-PS (175741)322258 
HydraWay HMA 15600907 
HydraWay HVXA 15600908 
HydraWay HVXA 15 HP600909 
HydraWay HVXA 15 LT600910 
HydraWay HVXA 22600911 
Hydroflo CT320412 
HYDROGARD FG ISO 32311786 
HYDROGARD FG ISO 46315583 
HYDROGARD FG ISO 68315584 
HYJET IV-A PLUS67704 
HYJET IV-A PLUS86344 
HYRAULIC OIL FOR LOW TEMPERATURE VOLVO 98607, 1161935, 1161938, 11619481231 
HYRAULIC OIL FOR LOW TEMPERATURE VOLVO 98607, 1161935, 1161938, 11619481231 
Hyspin AWH - M 32314799 
Hyspin AWH - M 46314800 
Hyspin AWH-M 100600069 
Hyspin AWH-M 15600074 
Hyspin AWH-M 150600075 
Hyspin AWH-M 68600076 
Hyspin AWS 10600078 
Hyspin AWV 32305610 
Hyspin Spindle Oil 10600079 
Hyspin Spindle Oil E 5602963 
IGM ISO 32311747 
IGM ISO 46311750 
IGM ISO 68311761 
LHM PLUS Steering Fluid316286 
LHM PLUS Steering Fluid316286 
MATRIX HYDROMAX FR-WG93522 
MF Agri Hydraulic 46314801 
MOBIL DELVAC HYDRAULIC 10W41122 
Moto Fork Oil 15W320413 
Moto Fork Oil 20W320414 
Moto Fork Oil Syn 5W320580 
MPM ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid ATF+4 Chrysler / Jeep602537 
MPM ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid FM+602538 
MPM ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid HFM602539 
MPM ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid M-1375.4602561 
MPM ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid MB602540 
MPM ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid MB7603401 
MPM ATF Automatic Transmission Fluid MB7S MB-236.15602563 
MPM ATF FM+ 1L321229 
MPM ATF HFM 1L, 20 L321213 
MPM ATF M-1375.4 1L, 20L321227 
MPM ATF MB 236.14 1L321212 
MPM Autom.Trans Fluid CHRYSLER/JEEP 1L321230 
MPM Automatic Transmission Fluid Dexron III F/G319110 
MPM Automatic Transmission Fluid LV603402 
MPM Automatic Transmission Fluid ZF6 Special602562 
MPM LDS Fluid for Citroën & Peugeot603405 
MPM Leveling Control Fluid MB 344.0 1L321233 
MPM LHM+ Fluid Citroën603406 
MPM PSF Power Steering Fluid MB603410 
MPM PSF Power Steering Fluid SHVI Synthetic602553 
Nevastane AW 32321400 
NK BREMSEVÆSKE71160 
NUTO H 32306780 
OCEANIC EPF51780 
OCEANIC HW 443 R54431 
OCEANIC HW 54050888 
OCEANIC HW 740 R54432 
OCEANIC HW44351085 
OCEANIC HW443ND87403 
OCEANIC HW525130217 
Oceanic HW560310633 
OCEANIC SST 5007190156 
OCEANIC SW 40 ND190157 
PELAGIC 100 DF76660 
PELAGIC 100 DF76660 
Pelagic 100 HC600194 
Pelagic 100 HC600194 
Pelagic 100 Subsea Control Fluid318536 
Pelagic 100 Subsea Control Fluid318536 
PELAGIC 5014156 
PELAGIC 5014156 
Pelagic BOP Pill V2600197 
Pelagic BOP Pill V2600197 
Pelagic EPF318535 
Pelagic EPF318535 
PELAGIC GZ BOP CONSENTR.76655 
PELAGIC GZ BOP CONSENTR.76655 
PELAGIC GZ BOP GLYCOL76658 
PELAGIC GZ BOP GLYCOL76658 
PELAGIC GZ COMPENSATOR FLUID120123 
PELAGIC GZ COMPENSATOR FLUID120123 
PELAGIC GZ PILOT LINE FLUID76656 
PELAGIC GZ PILOT LINE FLUID76656 
Pelagic GZ18600195 
Pelagic GZ18600195 
PELAGIC STACK GLYCOL14157 
PELAGIC STACK GLYCOL14157 
Pelagic V46605495 
PELAGIC V4676659 
PELAGIC V4676659 
PENTOSIN CHF 11S603411 
PENTOSIN CHF 202318546 
PENTOSIN LHM+318548 
PYROTEC HFD 46309847 
Q8 HINDEMITH LT83616 
Q8 HINDEMITH LT83616 
SKYDROL 500B471025 
STRUB Vulcolube HLP 15608017 
STYRESERVOTETNING 36-638170746 
SynPower Fork Oil 10W316261 
SynPower Fork Oil 10W316261 
Synpower Fork Oil 15W316262 
Synpower Fork Oil 15W316262 
Synpower Forkoil 5W315986 
Synpower Power Steering Fluid (0000000197928)316257 
Synpower Power Steering Fluid (0000000197928)316257 
Synpower™ POWER ST.FL (POWER STEERING FLUID)602179 
Texaco Rando HD 10301032 
Transaqua HT2-N309738 
ULTRA-SAFE 620 S80643 
UNIVIS N 68306112 
VALVOLINE™ BRAKEFLUID DOT 4317931 
Valvoline™ LHM PLUS602176 
VALVOLINE™ ULTRAMAX EXTREME HVLP 28317934 
VINBRITE DP7/SP2051782