Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
ACRONAL S 695 P58279 
ALPHASET BINDER TPA 7575177 
ALUMINASEMENT28725 
AVENOL NB 41091319 
AVENOL NB 42090897 
Avenol NB 435318697 
BERANOL KWF 10090895 
CARSIL 200067807 
CARSIL 227167808 
CASTOMER ES74511348 
CEM III B 42,5N-NW HS HA68759 
CEMEX HVIT46232 
CEMEX MILJØSEMENT (CEM II B-S 52,5 N)68552 
CEMEX RAPID SEMENT45461 
ECOCURE 300092007 
ECOCURE 600092008 
EPIKOTE 82821463 
Epikure Curing Agent 466302959 
ESHANOL U 1848110780 
FENOTEC P 438110789 
FENOTEC P 439110790 
Friodur 082 A317908 
FUROTEC 213110791 
FUROTEC 214110306 
FUROTEC 780110792 
FUROTEC 783110793 
FUROTEC P 780602260 
Hey´di Portland Sement Rapid600821 
HYDRATKALK28724 
KRYSTAZIL 4825957 
NOVANOL 200092006 
PERMACAT CATALYSTS12737 
PERMASET RESIN12738 
POLITEC E2080304552 
PREFERE 86 1352F43229 
PREFERE 86 1356F24483 
PREFERE 86 1358F24485 
PREFERE 86 1740F110308 
PREFERE 86 5438F24022 
PREFERE 86 5439F75429 
PREFERE 86 5713F76335 
PREFERE 86 5714F76336 
PREFERE 86 5780F76338 
PREFERE EXPL-5083110111 
PREFERE EXPL-5089304549