Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1.770.3000 SELEMIX 7-030 SYNTHETIC BRUSHABLE TOPCOAT54663 
1.775.3400 SELEMIX 7-534 DIRECT BINDER GL50%54667 
1.775.3600 SELEMIX 7-536 DIRECT BINDER GL 70%54668 
1.775.3700 SELEMIX 7-537 DIRECT BINDER GL70% LIGHT COLORS54669 
1640WB CROMAX (R) BINDER66391 
1650 WB CROMAX (R) BINDER66392 
AB 150 BINDER68811 
AB 160 BINDER68812 
ACRONAL ECO 6380604147 
ACRONAL S 4009488 
ACRONAL S 430 P57569 
ACRONAL V 27111295 
ACRYSOL™ RM-8259689 
ACRYSOL™ RM-8259689 
ADDID 50143601 
ADESILEX PG 1 COMP. A110821 
ADESILEX PG2 COMP A608762 
AK 100 CENTARI BINDER25420 
Aktivator D181802M1Flere 
ALFTALAT AR 422 60% X36547 
AMINO ETHYLPIPERAZINE HP59335 
ARADUR 36 BD85745 
ARALDITE AV 1298332 
ARALDITE GY 2988349 
ARALDITE PY /720 BD7423 
AU170 Imron 700 Bindemittel66887 
Axilat 2403303896 
AXILAT DS 91091202 
BARRIKADE EP BETONGLIM KOMP.A22325 
BARRIKADE EP-500 TANK KOMP.A20200 
BARRIKADE EP-DPM KOMP. A95070 
BARRIKADE EP-EM KOMP.A24776 
BARRIKADE EP-INJISERING KOMP.A22321 
BARRIKADE EP-PB KOMP.A22349 
BARRIKADE EW GRUNN KOMP. A24789 
BARRIKADE EW GRUNN KOMP. C93122 
BARRIKADE FOGLIM KOMP. A24810 
BARRIKADE STEINDEKKE, DEL A95277 
BARRIKADE TANK LAMINERING A-KOMP70927 
BARRIKADE TANKLAMINERING B-KOMP70928 
Baybond PU 405304890 
BAYDERM BOTTOM SMX58770 
BAYHYDROL UV 228283021 
BECKOPOX EH 6379464 
BECKOPOX EH 6619462 
BECKOPOX EH64137340 
BECKOPOX EP 384W/53WAMP36541 
BECKOPOX SEP07537339 
BECKOPOX-SPEZIALHARTER EH 62137331 
BEECK SILANGRUNNER307908 
BENZYLALKOHOL300398 
BETA E PRIMER COMP. A307076 
BETA E PRIMER COMP. B307077 
BETA R EPOXY TIX COMP. A307078 
BETA R PRIMER S COMP. A307081 
BETA R PRIMER S COMP. B317913 
BETOL 39 T312739 
BETOL 50 T312738 
BETOL KL 33 T 1312744 
BETOLIN A 100312741 
BETOLIN HM312742 
BETOLIN K 42312743 
BETOLIN LI 24312740 
BETOLIN P 5055580 
BG 1160 EMULSION202512 
BI-137081700 
BINDER HS 799 (020 91305)54756 
BINDER HS 799 (020 91305)54756 
BORDEN 225512283 
BORVI H370034279 
CARDURA E10P21464 
CASAMID 879325367 
CE TE POX 2419 H170757 
CE TE POX 245 R170758 
CE TE POX 293 R170759 
CETEPOX 100 R170971 
CETEPOX 1039 H170974 
CETEPOX 1042 H170966 
CETEPOX 1393 NF H300397 
CETEPOX 1393-08 NFH170968 
CETEPOX 1940 H170975 
CETEPOX 1951 H170967 
CETEPOX 212 R170972 
CETEPOX 2420 H170969 
CETEPOX 508 R170970 
CHDM - D90302250 
CONIPUR 32253234 
CS905 PCT HS Binder313431 
CS911 PCT DTM Binder, 1250057040608045 
CS920 PERCOTOP (R) PUR BINDER317971 
CS920 PERCOTOP (R) PUR BINDER317971 
CS923 PCT 2K PUR MATT BINDER 1250057106321537 
CS923 PCT 2K PUR MATT BINDER 1250057106321537 
CYMEL FP-1278128 
CYMEL 111643981 
CYMEL 112324175 
CYMEL 112543205 
CYMEL 113043982 
CYMEL 1133 Resin43983 
CYMEL 115624299 
CYMEL 115821842 
Cymel 1161314013 
Cymel 1168318580 
CYMEL 20222581 
CYMEL 20342594 
CYMEL 25421846 
CYMEL 30044173 
CYMEL 30143984 
CYMEL 302044174 
CYMEL 30324298 
CYMEL 32321845 
CYMEL 32521844 
CYMEL 32721843 
CYMEL 32843211 
CYMEL 35022573 
CYMEL 3704664 
CYMEL 371775407 
CYMEL 374544175 
Cymel 380314015 
CYMEL 38543204 
CYMEL 605275888 
CYMEL 65175734 
CYMEL 65875732 
CYMEL 65944177 
CYMEL 68375735 
CYMEL 68875917 
CYMEL MB-14-B4658 
CYMEL MB-9824067 
CYMEL MI-12-I8130 
CYMEL MI-97-IX8131 
CYMEL MM-10024300 
CYMEL U 227-84666 
Cymel U-1054309749 
Cymel U216-8318579 
CYMEL U-61075728 
CYMEL U-64075729 
CYMEL U-66275725 
CYMEL U-66375726 
CYMEL U-66575727 
CYMEL UB-24-BX8132 
CYMEL UB-26-BX8134 
CYMEL UB-90-BX8137 
CYMEL UI-19-I8140 
CYMEL UI-19-IE21039 
CYMEL UI-20-E24066 
CYMEL UI-20-I24470 
CYMEL UI-21-E42593 
CYMEL UI-38-I8143 
CYMEL UM-1522580 
D.E.H 489 Epoxy Curing Agent314957 
D.E.H. 1450 Epoxy Curing Agent302569 
D.E.H. 488 Epoxy Curing Agent304073 
D.E.H. 615 Epoxy Curing Agent203427 
D.E.H. 805 Epoxy Curing Agent14641 
D.E.H.* 1450 Epoxy Curing Agent302569 
D.E.H.* 489 Epoxy Curing Agent314957 
D.E.H.* 4911 Epoxy Curing Agent320654 
D.E.H.* 805 Epoxy Curing Agent14641 
D.E.H.™ 488 Epoxy Curing Agent304073 
D.E.H.™ 615 Epoxy Curing Agent203427 
D.E.N. 425 EPOXY NOVALAC RESIN34170 
D.E.N. 425 EPOXY NOVALAC RESIN34170 
D.E.R 3912 Epoxy Resin94931 
D.E.R 3912 Epoxy Resin94931 
D.E.R. * 671-X75 EPOXY RESIN31850 
D.E.R. 337-X80 EPOXY RESIN32836 
D.E.R. 352 EPOXY RESIN31074 
D.E.R. 3532 Epoxy Resin302113 
D.E.R. 742 Epoxy Diluent94258 
D.E.R. 742 Epoxy Diluent94258 
D.E.R.* 3282 Epoxy Resin326220 
D.E.R.* 331 EPOXY RESIN30098 
D.E.R.* 337-X80 EPOXY RESIN32836 
D.E.R.* 352 EPOXY RESIN31074 
D.E.R.* 3531 Epoxy Resin318336 
D.E.R.* 3532 Epoxy Resin302113 
D.E.R.* 667-E EPOXY RESIN32287 
D.E.R.* 671-X75 EPOXY RESIN31850 
D.E.R.® 335 EPOXY RESIN202788 
D.E.R.® 335 EPOXY RESIN202788 
DEGADUR 11215650 
DEGADUR 11222336 
DEGADUR 15115651 
DEGADUR 16519047 
DEGADUR 418603136 
Degadur 526308921 
Degadur 527308922 
DEGADUR® 05085536 
DEGADUR® 41893684 
DEGALAN P 675326292 
DeLaval Primer PA60322176 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING PRIMER DPM - KOMP. A93120 
DER* 331- 
DESMOCAP 1122154 
DESMODUR BL 3272 MPA58824 
DESMODUR E 1361 MPA/X21692 
DESMODUR E 2121715 
DESMODUR E 2223957 
DESMODUR E2311476 
DESMODUR HL BA21849 
DESMODUR L 7521691 
DESMODUR N 10010992 
DESMODUR N 340010534 
DESMODUR N 75 BA58301 
DESMODUR N 75 MPA/X5510 
DESMODUR N-100 (898995/156463)100296 
DESMODUR VL22312 
DESMODUR VL 50200870 
DESMODUR VL R 20100680 
DESMODUR VP LS 237121713 
DESMODUR Z 4470 MPA/X12004 
DESMOPHEN 110021637 
DESMOPHEN 1111 BD83019 
DESMOPHEN 1380 BT59865 
DESMOPHEN 550 U23900 
DESMOPHEN 650 MPA21635 
DESMOPHEN 670 BA22161 
DESMOPHEN 80022169 
Desmophen NH 1420304891 
Desmophen NH 1520304892 
DESMOPHEN VP LS 266222632 
DOW CORNING® 805 RESIN58187 
DURAMAC 307-144854312 
DURAMAC 307-148754313 
DURAMAC 3125 T-55% (A170)17952 
DURAMAC 3129 (L110)17953 
DURAMAC 3146 (L146)17954 
DURAMAC 4481 50%11358 
DURAMAC 5420 65%11390 
EA 934NA Part A (156000)60197 
EL555 HS BINDER68069 
EL560 BINDER HDC180248 
EL580 HS BINDER68064 
ELOTEX 511/66E57227 
ELVACITE 201369028 
Epalloy 5001314321 
EPIKOTE 1001-X-7521460 
EPIKOTE 23260516 
EPIKOTE 23523529 
EPIKOTE 25522523 
EPIKOTE 816 LV60509 
EPIKOTE 816 MV60508 
EPIKOTE 81881955 
EPIKOTE 82757877 
EPIKOTE 828 LVEL82131 
EPIKOTE 834-X-8023857 
EPIKURE 3292-FX-6057876 
EPIKURE 329582132 
EPIKURE 651482133 
EPIKURE 8545-W-52 CURING AGENT81705 
EPIKURE P 10481628 
EPIKURE P10122528 
EPI-REZ 3520-WY-55 RESIN81629 
EPI-REZ 3521-WY-5382226 
EPI-REZ 5522-WY-5557532 
EPI-REZ RESIN 6520-WH-5382269 
EPOFUG COMP. A19158 
EPOKSY BINDEMIDDEL-2201190018 
ESH 3100827 
ESH 4100826 
ESR 3102128 
F3140 PPG DELFLEET BC BINDER54699 
F341 PPG DELFLEET 350 BINDER51448 
F348 PPG DELFLEET SYNTETISK BINDER51453 
FM-00321840 
FM-10024005 
FOAMJET 260 LV COMP B608477 
FOAMJET F COMP B608473 
FOAMJET T COMP B608474 
GELKYD 1631W5511317 
GELKYD 312W10746 
GELKYD 320W11481 
GELKYD 3610 WD 5112160 
GELKYD 9135W11498 
GENIOSIL® GF 95302237 
HALOFLEX 202S10290 
HARDENER DT304893 
HARPIKS 41536 
HELOXY 505190129 
IMRON FLATTENING BINDER AU 17529945 
INCOREZ 70118353 
INCOREZ 902/01811602 
INTERMEDIÄR 301-208053107 
INTERMEDIÄR 301-208253108 
ISOCURE X16170344 
ISOCURE X2668076 
JEFFAMINE D-23086111 
KERAPOXY COMP. A52927 
KERAPOXY DESIGN COMP. A111039 
Körabond HG 74 E303705 
Körabond PR 623303704 
Latapoxy 300 Adhesive Komp. B302928 
LEFANT POWER+202560 
LUTENSOL XL 7013941 
MACOPOL 307-194852721 
MAINCOTE HG-54K9853 
MAINCOTE HG-54K9853 
MALEINSYREANHYDRID1257 
MANKYD L3074-BA-75101287 
MAPECOAT ARF COMP. A52107 
MAPECOAT CFS, COMP. A15938 
MAPECOAT DV COMP. A15939 
MAPECOAT GRAFITT COMP. A51171 
MAPECOAT I 62 W COMP B607605 
MAPECOAT I-GRÅ COMP.A15943 
MAPECOAT KB GRÅ COMP.A19383 
MAPECOAT KB KLAR COMP.A19150 
MAPECOAT L-L, COMP. A15945 
MAPECOAT SL-3 ANTIST. COMP A607677 
MAPECOAT SL-3 ANTISTATIC GRÅ KOMP. A52019 
MAPECOAT UNIVERSAL COMP. A110078 
MAPECOAT UNIVERSAL ECO COMP A607670 
MAPEFLOOR BR COMP. A312814 
MAPEFLOOR EPOFLEX M COMP. A15941 
MAPEFLOOR FINISH 415 COMP. A317688 
MAPEFLOOR FINISH 451 COMP A607664 
MAPEFLOOR FINISH 52W COMP A110613 
MAPEFLOOR I 302 SL COMP A607666 
MAPEFLOOR I 900 COMP A607606 
MAPEFLOOR I 914 COMP A607660 
MAPEFLOOR PU 461 COMP A607667 
MAPEFLOOR PU FLEX COMP. A110944 
MAPEFLOOR PU M COMP. A110955 
MAPEFLOOR PU TC COMP. A Transparent111115 
MAPEFLOOR SL FARGET COMP.A / MAPEFLOOR SL-HD FARGET COMP. A53309 
MAPEPOXY BI 1,8 COMP. A17190 
MAPEPOXY BI COMP. A / MAPEPOXY BI-R COMP. A15934 
MAPEPOXY BI-IMP COMP. A17188 
MAPEPOXY CEM-S COMP. A19155 
MAPEPOXY FU COMP. A15942 
MAPEPOXY L , LR OG LS COMP. A15957 
MAPEPOXY UV-S COMP. A51176 
MAPEPRIMER BP COMP. A110038 
MAPEPRIMER M COMP. A110073 
MAPEPRIMER P COMP. A302684 
MAPEPRIMER W COMP. A54342 
MAPEWALL I COMP. A52974 
MICOPOX C COMP B76827 
MIRASOL 512-370367390 
MOWILITH LDM 1871607880 
MOWILITH LDM 7965 F13887 
NECOWEL L 0080 A10496 
NEOCRYL A-10499926 
NEOCRYL A-60114376 
NEOCRYL A-6159356 
NEOCRYL A-63314549 
NEOCRYL B-100011089 
NEOCRYL B-72610356 
NEOCRYL BT-2411085 
NEOCRYL XK-5511086 
NEOCRYL XK-626721 
NEOCRYL XK-709817 
NEOCRYL XK-7511087 
NEOCRYL XK-8414550 
NEOCRYL XK-909193 
Neopac OX-TN7735 40W316207 
Neopac R-705 316208 
NEORAD R-44114551 
NEOREZ R-96110921 
NEOREZ R-98711088 
NM IMPREGNERING V2000160417 
NM LAMINERING 275 A70857 
NM LAMINERING 535 A95332 
NM ME 500308708 
NM Reline 543308706 
NORCRYL AF 278091630 
NORCRYL AF 486793037 
NORCRYL AF 7501315036 
PARODUR EL 90.6 ( P-93-1475)59375 
PASTA24947 
PercoTop CS991 1K KH Binder317972 
PercoTop CS991 1K KH Binder317972 
PERMASOLID- CV HS BINDER 670 SERIE 600 ( 27006703)54514 
PERMASOLID- CV HS BINDER 670 SERIE 600 ( 27006703)54514 
PERMASOLID CV HS VARIO BINDER 675150872 
PERMASOLID CV HS VARIO BINDER 675150872 
PLASTOPAL LR 8824100030 
PLIOLITE AC 8011391 
Poly 2565316228 
Poly 46-2P316171 
Poly 811-2P316225 
POLYPROPYLENGLYKOL 120024392 
POTABLE WATER PPL Part A316794 
PRIMAL E-2753 (101079960)76630 
PRIMAL E-2753 (101079960)76630 
PRIMAL™ E-2753 Emulsion- 
Primal™ HG-415 Emulsion324586 
PRIMER SN COMP. A110854 
PURE-FLEX XL 1500200993 
PURTOP 1000 LIGHT GREY COMP. A307906 
PURTOP 1000 BLACK COMP. A316883 
QUICKCURE 195X11001 
RA-235481699 
S C PRIMER DPM Komp A 180385 
SCANPROTECT SP 100 COMP. A110860 
SETAL 142 XX-60608690 
SIGRAFIL C25 M400 UNS51608 
SIKADUR-33 KOMP. A190112 
SIKAFLOOR 161 KOMP. A190274 
Silatic 9161 RTV Base309648 
SILICAJET EXP COMP B608479 
SILICAJET EXP/E COMP B608480 
SILRES HP 200013650 
SILRES REN 5016785 
SILRES SY 30043566 
SILRES® MSE 100 TV43379 
SMA 17352 F66408 
Spetralock 2000 IG Part B302925 
Standoblue Mix 190, Spezial Zusatz, 020 50190305995 
Standoblue Mix 190, Spezial Zusatz, 020 50190305995 
Standoblue Mix 191, 020 50191305994 
Standoblue Mix 191, 020 50191305994 
STANDOFLEET 700 BINDER MS ( 020 91208 )54757 
STANDOFLEET 700 BINDER MS ( 020 91208 )54757 
STANDOFLEET 705 BINDER HS - MATT ( 020 91313 )54760 
STANDOFLEET 705 BINDER HS - MATT ( 020 91313 )54760 
SUPER GELKYD 6006W12159 
SUPRASEC 2029101980 
Swancor 901-3315934 
Sylvatac RAZ 100S317773 
SYNOCRYL 9122X10324 
SYNOLAC 5140 X 4113893 
SYNOLAC 66W5010995 
SYNOLAC 6865 WL 7013894 
SYNOLAC 9016X13165 
SYNOLAC 9019X11070 
SYNTHALAT ER 402/60%57073 
SYNTHALAT PWL 926312299 
SYNTHALAT QL 1910 90% SHELLSOL D60203846 
SYNTHALAT SF 740 HS 90% SHELLSOL D60203845 
TR530 BINDER68336 
UNITHANE 636WP11482 
UNITHANE 640W12036 
UNITHANE 645 SU 57.5 TB12041 
UNITHANE 645 SU 60%11720 
UNITHANE 66003 W5512282 
URADIL AZ 554 Z-5070138 
URADIL AZ 601 Z-4410504 
URALAC AD 97WI-9510502 
URALAC AD44 W-7010501 
URALAC AL 210 W5545643 
URALAC AM351 X-5024271 
URALAC AS 380 X-60%10503 
VERANIT 48 A-DEL24806 
Veranit H-63 A-del24807 
VERPLAST 27 LCC10743 
VIACRYL SC 30336536 
Vialkyd TO 608/55SD60323730 
WACKER SILICATE TES 2842954 
WACKER SILICATE TES 4041706 
WACKER SILRES SY 23144139 
WB2010 Cromax Pro Binder 1305827 
WB2011 CROMAX(R) PRO BASECOAT BINDER I LH608041 
WB2020 Cromax Pro Binder II305828 
WB2030 Cromax Pro Balancer305829 
Westrez 5110 P323790 
WT385 Permahyd Hi-TEC Serie 480, System Component A305821 
WT385 Permahyd Hi-TEC Serie 480, System Component A305821 
WT387 Permahyd Hi-TEC Serie 480, System Component B305820 
WT387 Permahyd Hi-TEC Serie 480, System Component B305820 
XB155 CENTARI 6000 BASECOAT BINDER28297 
XB165 CENTARI 6000 BASECOAT BINDER28298 
ZK135 CENTARI BINDER66076