Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
Acti-Brom 1318306931 
ACTICIDE DB 2014705 
Acticide DB-20310918 
ACTICIDE MV325814 
ACTRENE EC3214A90802 
AMERSTAT 2544259 
Aqucar DB 20 Water Treatment Microbiocide312427 
Aqucar GA 24 Water Treatment Microbiocide90828 
Aqucar GA 50 Water Treatment Microbiocide312428 
AQUCAR™ DB 20 Water Treatment Microbiocide- 
AQUCAR™ GA 50 Water Treatment Microbiocide- 
Bardac 2270 E313213 
Bellacide SC320372 
BIM CC3250600664 
Biosperse™ 2544 MICROBIOCIDE325780 
Bodoxin TX315368 
Bulab 6040322492 
Busan 1058321808 
Busan 1078322491 
BUSAN 1205160384 
BUSAN 30 WB46140 
Diesel Plus307358 
Dieselbiocid 36-676- 
Dieselbiocid 36-676, 36-6762309454 
Dieselbiocid 36-6762- 
EC6198A18762 
FENNOCIDE BC1658970 
FENNOCIDE BC1658970 
FENNOCIDE BR 98 G130493 
FENNOCIDE BR 98 G130493 
FENNOSAN B 10023998 
FENNOSAN B 10023998 
Fennosan BR 94- 
Fennosan BR 94 G- 
Fennosan BR 94 G607600 
FENNOSAN BR 94/BR 94G/BR 98G23768 
FENNOSAN BR 94/BR 94G/BR 98G23768 
FENNOSAN BR 94G- 
Fennosan BR94- 
Fennosan GL 10- 
FENNOSAN GL 10B- 
Fennosan GL 10B- 
FENNOSAN GL 10B,GL 10,Fennocide GL5023770 
FENNOSAN GL 10B,GL 10,Fennocide GL5023770 
Fennosan GL 24- 
Fennosan GL 24 B- 
FENNOSAN GL 24/24B60525 
FENNOSAN GL 24/24B60525 
FENNOSAN M 924000 
FENNOSAN M 924000 
Fennosan M9607599 
Fennosan R 20 A- 
Fennosan R 20 V- 
FENNOSAN R 20 V / R 20 A23769 
FENNOSAN R 20 V / R 20 A23769 
Fennosan R20V- 
FENNOSAN S-1823771 
FENNOSAN S-1823771 
Feroclean CS UBI83673 
Grotan OK321064 
Grotan OX321061 
grotan® OK311032 
grotan® OX200796 
grotan® TK 6311036 
KATHON WT (101078900)11226 
KATHON WT (101078900)11226 
KATHON™ WT- 
KATHON™ WTE Biocide14871 
KATHON™ WTE Biocide14871 
MC B-8510322131 
MC B-8625322130 
MC B-8650322129 
MC B-8650322129 
Mergal MC14306943 
Nalco 2510304598 
NALCO 733016309 
NALCO 7470093754 
NALCO 7473991444 
NALCO 7476650740 
Nalco 74838305056 
NALCO® EC6718A303278 
NALCO® EC6825A316167 
OMY BK (101111017)120432 
OMY BK (101111017)120432 
PREVENTOL A 622290 
Promex Clear324209 
PROTECTOL GA 24607831 
PROTECTOL GA 5059995 
PROXEL XL 223008 
Proxel XL2321951 
Purate603393 
Rocima BT NV2304063 
Rocima BT NV2304063 
Rocima BT NV2 ER (SN101155002)317770 
Rocima BT NV2 ER (SN101155002)317770 
ROCIMA KO (101139380)110641 
ROCIMA KO (101139380)110641 
ROCIMA™ BT NV2- 
ROCIMA™ KO Microbicide- 
RX-27086272 
Sanosil S015 Ag603685 
Sanosil S015 Forte Ag603687 
Sanosil Super 25 Ag603686 
Spectrum™ PR1991319935 
Spectrum™ PR3169 PRESERVATIVE319933 
Spectrum™ PR3526 MICROBIOCIDE AGENT319934 
Spectrum™ RX7813 MICROBIOCIDE AGENT325778 
Spectrum™ RX7848 MICROBIOCIDE AGENT325779 
Spectrum™ RX8560 MICROBIOCIDE326489 
Spectrum™ XD3899 MICROBIOCIDE AGENT319932 
Spectrum™ XD8843 MICROBIOCIDE AGENT319936 
STARCIDE100000 
Sterilising solution322469 
TCMTB-BIO201498