Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
ACTICIDE DT323403 
ACTICIDE IPW 40319086 
ACTICIDE IPW 50325714 
Acticide MKB 3317125 
ACTICIDE OT 9322003 
ACTICIDE OTP 20318965 
ACTICIDE PDP 12180395 
ACTICIDE PDP 20311227 
Bioban 350 Polymer Shielded Technology322604 
Bioban 350 Polymer Shielded Technology322604 
BUTINOX SOPP- OG ALGEDREPER51675 
Cinon OI608816 
CINON OI160034 
Dinitrol 112602286 
Dinitrol 3125602301 
Dinitrol 3125 Spray602300 
Dinitrol 352602287 
Dinitrol 353602288 
Dinitrol 3641 A-LV602302 
Dinitrol 3641 E602303 
Dinitrol 3850602304 
Dinitrol 3850 A602305 
Dinitrol 401602289 
Dinitrol 41602280 
Dinitrol 440602291 
Dinitrol 442602292 
Dinitrol 443 Spay602293 
Dinitrol 444 Spray602294 
Dinitrol 479602295 
Dinitrol 482602296 
Dinitrol 485602297 
Dinitrol 485 Spray602298 
Dinitrol 4941 Spray602306 
Dinitrol 510602331 
Dinitrol 77B Spray602284 
Dinitrol 81602285 
Dinitrol 964602299 
Dinitrol L-142602312 
Dinitrol Pasta602313 
Dinitrol Rustoff Spray602316 
Dinitrol Wiregrease602320 
Fungitrol L30 BDG307317 
GJØCO ANTISOPP68418 
Harmoni Antisopp303247 
IRGAROL 105139641 
JOTUN SOPP- OG ALGEDREPER32197 
Kathon 893F Biocide317256 
Kathon 893F Biocide317256 
KONTAKTSPRAY D000700M2 603044 
MERGAL S 978793 
METASOL TK-100 100551 
parmetol® CF 5311017 
parmetol® CF 8311018 
parmetol® DF 19 Forte311044 
POLYPHASE 641201339 
POLYPHASE 710S202514 
Polyphase 920608817 
POLYPHASE 931201955 
POLYPHASE MF-02202314 
Polyphase P100317851 
Polyphase PW40307544 
Polyphase SA306945 
PREVENTOL A 4 S21079 
PREVENTOL A 4-F61077 
Preventol A 5 S314384 
Preventol MP 360317068 
Preventol MP 700318533 
Rocima 243320249 
ROCIMA 243 (101110989)42020 
ROCIMA 243 (101110989)42020 
ROCIMA 243 (101110989)- 
ROCIMA 250 (101162469)120334 
ROCIMA 250 (101162469)120334 
ROCIMA 250 (101162469)- 
Rocima 250 Biocide322425 
Rocima 250 Biocide322425 
Rocima 251320254 
ROCIMA 251 (101110945)42411 
ROCIMA 251 (101110945)42411 
ROCIMA 252 (101136450)110849 
ROCIMA 252 (101136450)110849 
Rocima 342320248 
ROCIMA 342 ( 101150340)76837 
ROCIMA 342 ( 101150340)76837 
ROCIMA 343 (101135999)111051 
ROCIMA 343 (101135999)111051 
Rocima 344320253 
ROCIMA 344 ( 101111475)76838 
ROCIMA 344 ( 101111475)76838 
ROCIMA 344 ( 101111475)- 
ROCIMA 346 (101130272)110499 
ROCIMA 346 (101130272)110499 
ROCIMA 346 (101130272)- 
Rocima 350320250 
ROCIMA 350 (101149130)120335 
ROCIMA 350 (101149130)120335 
ROCIMA 350 (101149130)- 
ROCIMA 371 (10110949)15744 
ROCIMA 371 (10110949)15744 
ROCIMA™ 243 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 250 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 251 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 252 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 342 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 343- 
ROCIMA™ 344 MICROBICIDE- 
ROCIMA™ 346- 
ROCIMA™ 350 Biocide- 
ROZONE LES 1920 J (101080934)10300 
ROZONE LES 1920 J (101080934)10300 
ROZONE LES 1920 J (101080934)- 
Rozone LES 1920J608102 
ROZONE™ LES 1920J MICROBICIDE- 
SARNA CLEANER308256 
TROYSAN MA-01202313 
Troysan MA-01-P306944 
TROYSAN MF-03203461 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE AF-311453 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE AF411663 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE EC1813877 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE P-10011283 
TROYSHIELD F30 BDG13260 
TROYSHIELD F3313274