Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
ACTICIDE 14160251 
ACTICIDE 14317788 
ACTICIDE B2014181 
ACTICIDE BX (N)14987 
ACTICIDE CB325743 
ACTICIDE CHR 0107323402 
ACTICIDE DB 2014705 
Acticide DB-20310918 
ACTICIDE DDQ 50309337 
ACTICIDE FS(N)13687 
ACTICIDE GDA 5014706 
ACTICIDE HHB120000 
Acticide ICB 2321090 
ACTICIDE MBL323404 
ACTICIDE MBS12997 
Acticide MBS 5050305341 
ACTICIDE MV325814 
ACTICIDE OF 1317787 
Acticide OX311678 
Anti-Bakterien-Diesel-Additiv 1 l (art.nr.2368)312466 
Bioban DB 20 Antimicrobial312435 
BIOBAN GA 50317819 
BIOBAN GA 50 Antimicrobial320181 
BIOPOL XMB321445 
BODOXIN AH160246 
BODOXIN AH202839 
Bodoxin TX315368 
Bodoxine AE315787 
BRONOPOLTABLETTER51679 
Busan 1058321808 
Busan 1078322491 
BUSAN 1205160384 
DOWICIL 75 PRESERVATIVE WSB102345 
DOWICIL 75 PRESEVATIVE91786 
DOWICIL™ 75 Preservative- 
EBOTEC MT15SF160036 
GROTAMAR 7159179 
grotamar 71®311029 
Grotamar 82321062 
grotamar® 82311016 
Grotan OK321064 
Grotan OX321061 
grotan® A 12311030 
grotan® BA 21311031 
grotan® OK311032 
grotan® OK plus311033 
grotan® OX200796 
grotan® TK 5311034 
grotan® TK 5 plus311035 
grotan® TK 5 plus N321260 
grotan® TK 6311036 
grotan® WS311037 
grotan® WS plus311038 
Hotfoam 2% HI-EX321030 
KALIUMSORBAT MIN. 99% NÆRINGSMIDDEL KVAL. GRAN24205 
Kathon FP 1,5 Biocide- 
KATHON WT (101078900)11226 
KATHON WT (101078900)11226 
Kathon™ FP 1,5 Biocide316664 
Kathon™ FP 1,5 Biocide316664 
KATHON™ FP 1.5 BIOCIDE- 
KATHON™ WT- 
Marine Diesel Bacteria Stop 500 ml (25059)323188 
Marine Diesel Protect (25001) 500 ml323187 
MC B-8510322131 
MC B-8625322130 
MERGAL 721K3201264 
Mergal 723K307536 
MERGAL K 10 N13060 
MERGAL K1413317 
MERGAL K9N65428 
MERGAL KM90200424 
Mergal MC14306943 
MERGAL S 978793 
Mergal V684K307540 
Microcare BDP319510 
Microcare PHG319511 
Microcare PM 5313354 
Microcare SB320734 
MIRECIDE-KW/57323854 
NIPAGUARD SMG92680 
NOPCOCIDE ENA-53965605 
NUOSEPT 9512467 
NUOSEPT BM-22111132 
NUOSEPT BMC-222202636 
Nuosept wsk160033 
OMY AK- 
OMY AK (101111015)110426 
OMY AK (101111015)110426 
OMY BK (101111017)120432 
OMY BK (101111017)120432 
parmetol® A 28311039 
parmetol® A 28 S306390 
parmetol® A 35311041 
parmetol® D 11311042 
parmetol® K 2013197 
parmetol® K 408814 
parmetol® K 60311045 
parmetol® MBX311019 
parmetol® N 20311046 
parmetol® SL 60311047 
PFR797 Sodium Hypochlorite603445 
Polyphase P100317851 
Polyphase PW40307544 
PREVENTOL A 8-F58254 
PREVENTOL A5-F61076 
PREVENTOL CMK21080 
PREVENTOL CMK NA21697 
PREVENTOL D 6 FORTE102360 
PREVENTOL D 761058 
Preventol Eddm322148 
PREVENTOL GDA / IT102359 
PREVENTOL GM82984 
PREVENTOL MP 10061081 
PREVENTOL MP 15061082 
PREVENTOL MP 20061083 
PREVENTOL MP 25061084 
PREVENTOL MP 26061085 
PREVENTOL OF 4561060 
PREVENTOL ON EXTRA21082 
PREVENTOL P-10059512 
Preventol P-91320575 
PREVENTOL WB21083 
PREVENTOL WB-L59352 
Promex Clear324209 
Proxel XL2321951 
Rocima 243320249 
Rocima 250 Biocide322425 
Rocima 250 Biocide322425 
ROCIMA 343 (101135999)111051 
ROCIMA 343 (101135999)111051 
ROCIMA 51817472 
ROCIMA 51817472 
ROCIMA 520 (101111317)17908 
ROCIMA 520 (101111317)17908 
ROCIMA 520 S (101111353)18838 
ROCIMA 520 S (101111353)18838 
ROCIMA 521 (101111515)43558 
ROCIMA 521 (101111515)43558 
ROCIMA 521 (101111515)- 
ROCIMA 523320156 
ROCIMA 523 (101111311)44113 
ROCIMA 523 (101111311)44113 
ROCIMA 523 (101111311)- 
Rocima 551320252 
ROCIMA 551 (101112239)120058 
ROCIMA 551 (101112239)120058 
ROCIMA 551 (101112239)- 
ROCIMA 552 (101109388)110498 
ROCIMA 552 (101109388)110498 
Rocima 556 Biocide 322911 
Rocima 556 Biocide 322911 
ROCIMA 608 (101111427)44112 
ROCIMA 608 (101111427)44112 
ROCIMA 610 (101144758)110446 
ROCIMA 610 (101144758)110446 
ROCIMA 610 (101144758)- 
Rocima BT NV2304063 
Rocima BT NV2304063 
Rocima BT NV2 ER (SN101155002)317770 
Rocima BT NV2 ER (SN101155002)317770 
ROCIMA GT (101135929)17559 
ROCIMA GT (101135929)17559 
ROCIMA KO (101139380)110641 
ROCIMA KO (101139380)110641 
ROCIMA™ 250 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 343- 
ROCIMA™ 518 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 520 MICROBICIDE- 
ROCIMA™ 520 S MICROBICIDE- 
ROCIMA™ 521 Microbicide- 
ROCIMA™ 523 MICROBICIDE- 
ROCIMA™ 551 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 552 MICROBICIDE- 
ROCIMA™ 556 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ 608 MICROBICIDE- 
ROCIMA™ 610 Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ BT NV2- 
ROCIMA™ GT Biocide- 
ROCIMA™ KO Microbicide- 
s&m Bronopol311049 
s&m Phenoxyethanol311050 
SPECTRUM PR199194988 
Spectrum™ PR1991319935 
Spectrum™ PR3526 MICROBIOCIDE AGENT319934 
STARCIDE100000 
Towalex ARC 3x6 (UL)603387 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE AF-311453 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE AF411663 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE EC1813877 
TROYSAN POLYPHASE P-10011283 
TROYSHIELD B213524 
WAROSTAT 3247200138 
WAROSTAT 3317200139 
WAROSTAT 3326200140